spotlight Brill Awards for Efficient IT 2015! Learn about the categories, understand the judging process, and submit your entries here.

Accredited Tier Designer Roster

alt
Individual foils are included in roster listing and can be seen by clicking "View Accreditation Foil"

The following information is intended to facilitate direct contact with professional engineers who have been awarded Accredited Tier Designer. Because Uptime Institute Professional Services does not perform design engineer (Engineer-of-Record) services, contact information for on-staff Accredited Tier Designers has been withheld. For further information on Tier Certification of designs and constructed environments, which is the exclusive purview of Uptime Institute Professional Services, please contact your regional representative.

To view Uptime Institute staff accreditations please click here.

Jump to country by alpha:




Angola

João Ferreirinha
Director of Project Development
Terastore
Luanda, Angola
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
 

Argentina

Brian Elliott
Director; Mission Critical
Power Plus / Energy Control
Córdoba - Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Gustavo Lopez
Gerente de Ingeniería de Soluciones  
Aceco TI
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Jose Monzon
Professional Engineer
Aceco TI Latina
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Daniel Oviedo
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Peluffo
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Sanchez
CFS MCA Consultant
Hewlett Packard
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Roberto Velasco
View Accreditation Foil


Australia

Farhad Azizian
Applications Engineer
Schneider Electric
Sydney, Australia
View Accreditation Foil
John Boatto
Senior Associate
Norman Disney & Young
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Gary Bocarisa
Application Engineer
Schneider Electric
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Yoon-Kong (YK) Choong
Senior Engineer
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Narain Chandwani
Global Product & Project Manager, IEC AC Data Centers
ABB
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hongwen Gao
System Engineer
APC by Schneider Electric
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Matt Gurr
Associate
Aurecon
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Phillip Joe
Associate Director
Webb Australia Group (Qld) Pty Ltd
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Jan Kalny
Head of Engineering
Metronode Pty Ltd
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dave Martin
Senior Associate
Arup
Sydney
View Accreditation Foil
John R Odum PE
Sr Electrical Engineer
AECOM
Alice Springs, NT, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rowan Peck
Director; ACT
Norman Disney & Young Canberra
ACT, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonas Sadauskas
Associate Director
IPP Consulting Pty. Ltd.
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Damien Spillane
Head of Sales Engineering
Digital Realty Trust
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wui-Kiat Wong
Senior Electrical Engineer
Norman Disney & Young
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Van Zetten
View Accreditation Foil
 

Bahrain

Martin McFadden
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Belgium

Christian Creemers
Senior Datacenter Project Manager
DC-Q Datacenter Quality
Bonheiden, Antwerp, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Geert Maes
Owner
Karabe Consultancy
Brussel, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Raeymaekers
Expert Datacenters
ARCADIS Belgium
Ghent, Belgium
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Sneyers
Managing Consultant Datacenters
Van Looy Group
Antwerp, Belgium
Tom.sneyers@vanlooy.co[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil


Bolivia

Walter Rodrigo Maidana
Engineering Division Manager
ICTEC SRL
La Paz/Bolivia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Brazil

Márcio de Souza Abreu
Project Manager for Data Center
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Armando Alvarez
Director
Ingelectra constructora, S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
Veja folhas dos acreditados
Nelson Arone Junior
Gerente Regional de Obras - SP
Aceco TI
São Paulo / Brasil
nelson.arone @acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
 
Edson Mario Antonietti Junior
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Welington Luis de Almeida
Engenheiro Eletricista / Diretor Tecnico
Uptec Construção e Tecnologia
Belo Horizonte / Brasil
[email protected]
view Accreditation Foil
 
Adenilson Cristiano Belizário
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
Lars Bjorkstrom
Director of Technology
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adenilson Cristiano Belizário
Engenheiro Mecânico HVAC
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Borges Carneiro
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio D. L. Bob
Director
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Dimitry Palma Lima Boczar
General Director
Digicomp Engenharia
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cássio Cardoso
Engenheiro Eletricista, Diretor
Qualityware Informática Ltda.
Curitiba, PR, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guilherme B R Correa
Director
Sistenge Construções Comercio LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carla Mariana Camacho
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI
São Paulo / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Cruz
Electronic Engineer
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabiano Tatsugawa Duarte
IT Engineering Coordinator
Itaú Unibanco S.A
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Renato Francisco Faustino
Engineer
Ativas Data Center
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauro Faccioni Filho
Director
FAZION Ltda.
Florianopolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Flávio Fernandes
Eng Mecânico - Sócio Diretor
BGF Consultoria em Engenharia Ltda.
São Paulo, SP, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Fazenda Freire
Socio Diretor
TIER4 Intelligent Solutions
Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fabio Fujita
Site and Facilities Engineering
IBM Brazil
São Paulo, SP, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christiano Finamore
Director of Automation & Security
NetSolutions
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gislene P. Garcia
Executive Manager
WH Engenharia Ltda
São Paulo / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Freitas
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tetsuo Goto
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Claudio G. Domingues
System Engineer
Anixter do Brasil
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Egon Heinrich
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Cosentino M. Homen
Engineer
Aceco Ti Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
Veja folhas dos acreditados
Ronaldo Juliano
Supervisor de Engenharia de Aplicação
Schneider Electric Brasil Ltda
São Paulo / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rita de Cassia Oliveira
Supervisora de orçamentos
WH Engenharia LTDA
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Levy
Project Manager
Broadtec
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Macléu
Project Director
Certtum Consultoria E Projetos LTD
Portp Alegre, RS, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andre Luiz de Carvalho Klingelfus
Electrical Engineer, Nsc.,Pmp/Engineering Coordinator
CELEPAR
Curitiba-PR, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Mario Homem
View Accreditation Foil
Ricardo Fukuda Marques
Director
SIANET Datacenter e Provedores LTDA
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leandro Mercatelli
Gerente Regional Engenharia de Soluções
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
William Mota
Coordenador de Projetos
Sistenge Construςões E Comércio Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Marcos Rildon Mossanega
Engenheiro Eletricista
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo - SP
[email protected]; [email protected]View Accreditation Foil
Denis Lemieux
Ingénieur
LGT
Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hélio Lima
Electrical Engineer
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Xavier de Lima
Sr Mechanical Engineer
Amazon Web Services
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Murilo Borges de Lélis
Mechanical Engineer
GrupoOrion
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo Ricardo Pachon, PMP
Director of Engineering and Projects
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Cunha Pazelli
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tatiana S. Oliveira
Electrical Engineer
Engemon Engenharia e Telecomunicações
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Ramires Pereira
Gerente Engenharia Comercial
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Nunes Picoli
View Accreditation Foil
Luciano Antar Ribeiro
Diretor
CCN Automação
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Janet Raposo
DataCenter Designer
Aceco TI
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Araújo Rios
Electrical Engineer / Engineering Manager
Digicomp Engenharia Ltda
Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais – Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Márcio Gonçalves Roriz
Engenheiro Eletricista / Electrical Engineer
Fox Engenharia e Consultoria Ltda.
Brasília, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Rodrigues
Director - Interesp
Interesp/ AcecoTI
Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eng. Ricardo S. Reis
Sócio Director
Riel Engenharia
Rio de Janeiro-RJ, Brasil
[email protected]
View Acrreditation Foil
Claudio Senger
Critical Facilities Services Sales Manager
Hewlett Packard
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Carlos Sens
Director
L&M Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francisco Raphael Saide
Engenheiro Eletricista
UERJ - Universidade do Estado do Rio de Janeiro
Veja folhas dos acreditados
 Mauricio Nicolleti
View Accreditation Foil
Fabricio Gregio Saccomani
Engenheiro Eletricista / Coordenador de Projetos
Apogee Consultoria SS Ltda
São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Felipe Vasco da Silva
Engenheiro Eletricista
Aceco TI
São Paulo - Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Deborah Castro da Silva
Engª Civil / Gerente de instalações hidráulicas
L&M Engenharia
City / Country: São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thiago A. Bezerra da Silva
Electrical Engineer
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo / Brazil
thi[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Everton W. Belarmino da Silva
Application Engineer
Sotreq S/A – Energy Business Unit
São Paulo / Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Guilherme Oliveira e Silva
Gerente Regional Delivery
Aceco TI S.A.
São Paulo / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Wladimir Facundo Teodoro Soares   
Diretor    
HostWeb Data Center e Serviços Ltda.
Fortaleza, CE - Brasil  
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Jose Storti
Technical Program Manager
Algar Tech
Campinas / Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Fause Stuchi
Engenheiro/Especialista Solucões Data Center
IBM Brasil
São Paulo,Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Morales Vaz
Director
Elemental Engenharia
São Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil



Canada

Mozaffar Ameri
Data Center Designer/ Project Manager
Toronto,Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ravi Aggarwal, P.Eng.
President
Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Masoud Akhavanbazaz
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Morrison Hershfield Limited.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Duraid Al-Jailawi
Manager of Critical Environments
CBRE
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Amirghassemi
Electrical Engineer, Vice President
PaAm Engineers
Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Aram
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan Bastien, P. eng.
Project Manager
Kelvin Emtech
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Baltazart, M.Sc., P.Eng., Ing., ATD., MIEEE
Senior Power System Engineer
CIMA+
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Robin Beaulieu
Chargé  de projet / Project Manager
pageau morel
Montréal, Québec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marc Belanger, P.Eng.
Chief Consultant - President
SYNERGY Data Centers - Better Technologies Corp.
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Boucher
Engineer
LGT
Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Chartier, ing.
President
Kelvin Emtech
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michel Côté
Senior Director of Professional Services and Senior Engineer
Symetrix
Montréal, Quebec, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christopher Cuddihy
View Accreditation Foil
Gaurang Danak
Project Manager
Racon Data Centers / Racon Engineering Inc.
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bernard Dionne
Manager – Building and Data Centers
GCM Consultants
Montréal, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vello Ehvert
President
Ehvert Mission Critical
Toronto, Ontairo, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jason van Gaal
Principal
Planus
436 Hazeldean Rd
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carl Gauthier, ing.
Directeur de projets
BPR
Québec (Québec) Canada
carl.gauthier@bpr.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Titel Gurau
Principal and Manager, Electrical Engineering
Buildings and Facilities Division
Morrison Hershfield Limted
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
TGurau@morrisonhershfield.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Hudon, Eng. MBA, ATD
Director
Equitra Inc.
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
stephen.hudon@equitra.com
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Lacasse
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Lemieux
Ingénieur
LGT
Québec, Canada
d.lemieux@lgt.ws
View Accreditation Foil
Warren Lesenko
Senior Electrical Engineer
Beaubien Glover Maskell Engineering
Alberta, Canada
Warren.lesenko@bgme.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Neff, P.Eng.
Engineering Services Manager
The E.A. Group
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
markn-atd@eagroup.on.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Tien-Khanh Ngo, P. Eng., ATD
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
View Accreditation Foil
Nader Moslemian
View Accreditation Foil



Farid Parsaei
Canada Lead Mechanical Engineer
HP - Critical Facilities Services
Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
farid.parsaei@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Julian Sabogal
Data Center Designer
Computer Room Services Corporation
Ajax, Ontario, Canada
jsabogal@crsc.ca
View Accreditation Foil
Zsolt Sepa, P.Eng, LEED AP, SMIEEE
Application Director
Power Quality Division S&C Electric Canada Toronto
Ontario, Canada
zsolt.sepa@sandc.com
View Accreditation Foil
John de Sousa, P.Eng.
Principal
H. H. Angus & Associates Ltd.
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
john.desousa@hhangus.com
View Accreditation Foil



Jump to top ^


Chile 

Mario Larenas
Lider de Proyectos
Entel S.A.
Chile
MRLarenas@entel.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Leiva
General Manager
CLK (Carlos Leiva K y Cia Ltda)
Chile
cleiva@clk.cl
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastian Moya
Lider de Proyectos
Entel S.A.
Chile
smoya@entel.cl
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


China

Zhen An
Senior Consultant
IBM China Company Limited
Beijing, China
anzhen@cn.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ren Hua-Hua
View Accreditation Foil
 
Zhiqiang Du
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, China
Duzq@cadg.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Cheng Guang
Electrical Lead Engineer
HP COE China
Tian Jin, China
guang.cheng @hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
LEI GAO
Electrical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
gaolei1@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mark J. Lepore
CTO/Strategist
HP - Technology Services
Beijing, China
mark.lepore@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jing Feng Liu
Project manager
IBMC
Beijing, China
johnliu1997@126.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mingdong Ma
Senior Engineer
Intellegence Engineering Center, China Architecture Design & Research Group
Beijing, China
Mamd@cadg.cn
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qi Yu
Deputy GM
Fountain Data Solution
Shanghai, China
rickey_wang@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qian
Technical Manager
Banyano Data Center Solutions, Ltd.
Beijing, China
wang.qian@banyano.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Tang
Data Center HVAC Solution Leader
Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
micheal.tang@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shi Ling yu
Professional Engineer; Data center senior consultant
HP - Technology Services
Beijing, China
ling-yu.shi@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Baochun Shi
CN-SNR Technical Support Manager
Schneider Electric
Chengdu city  ,Sichuan Province,China
bshi@schneider-electric.com,26272205@qq.com
View Accreditation Foil

Ying Wang
Lead HVAC
HP
Beijing, China
xyd.fm@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chao Yang
Mechanical Engineer
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
yangc.yang@huawei.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ding Yi
Founder
Beijing Pilot Cloud Technology Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
dingyi@bpct.com.cn
View Accreditation Foil
 
ZHANG Yi Xiang
I/T ARCHITECT
IBM
Shanghai, China
zyixiang@cn.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jane Zhang
Mechanical Lead Engineer
HP COE China
Tian Jin, China
tian-jin.zhang@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shuanghua Zhang
Electrical Design Engineer
Schneider Electric Co. Ltd
Beijing, China
shuanghua-honey.zhang@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 Jie Zhou
Associate I/T Architect
IBM China Company Limited
Shanghai, China
jiezhou@cn.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil


Colombia

Gerardo Alfonso
Consultor Senior en Data Center
Ingeal S.A.
Bogotá, Colombiaq
ventas@ingeal.com
View Accreditation Foil
JOSE A. BELTRAN D.
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
EMERSON ELECTRIC DE COLOMBIA
BOGOTA  /CUNDINAMARCA /COLOMBIA,  
jobeltran2000@yahoo.com jose.beltran@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Alvarez Diaz
Ing. Consultor Data Center
Ingenium Latin America
Bogotá,Colombia
dalvarez@ingenium.la
View Accreditation Foil
Alipio Caro Ribero
Data Center Specialist
NFC Electrónica
Bogotá, Colombia
alipio.caro@nfcelectronica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gustavo Echandía Bautista
Gerente de Diseño y Consultoría
Data Center Ingeniería S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
gustavo.echandia@datacenteringenieria.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Londoño Z.
Ing. Consultor/Diseñador Data Center
Ingenium Latin America
Bogotá, Colombia
jclondono@ingenium.la
View Accreditation Foil
Efren Mariano Martínez Abaúnza - M.Sc.
IT Architect
IBM Global Technology Services
Bogotá, Colombia
emmartin@co.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Augusto Ortega Madariaga
Engineer Electronic
Upsistemas S.A
Bogotá, Colombia
edwinungortega@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jairo Franco Giraldo
Electrical Engineer
HP Data Center Facilities Consulting LAR
Bogotá, D.C., Colombia
jairo.franco@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Oscar Guillermo Patiño González
Data Center Designer - Technical Director
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
oscar.patino@upsistemas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Guiovanny Lancheros Grisales
Ingeniero de Infraestructura y potencia.
COEM
Bogotá D.C - Colombia
glancheros@coem.co
View Accreditation Foil
Hugo Ricardo Pachon, PMP
Director of Engineering and Projects
UPSISTEMAS S.A.
Bogotá, Colombia
hugo.pachon@upsistemas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gilmar Quijano
Desarrollo de Negocios Data Center
Global Technology Services GTS S.A.
Bogotá D.C. Colombia
gquijano@gtscolombia.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Fernando Rodríguez Sotelo
Electrical Engineer, Sales,Support&Solutions Eng.
Emerson Electric de Colombia
Bogotá, Colombia.
juan.rodriguez@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Luis Quintero Rativa
Ingeniero Electronico     
Hewlet Packard
Bogota, Colombia.
Jorge.quintero@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Simón Feo Torres
Electrical engineer
Aceco TI
Bogotá, Colombia
simon.feo@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil
 
Leiber Alexander Salguero Vallejo
Infrastructure Engineer Specialist - Regional
Level (3) Colombia
Bogotá - Colombia
leiber.salguero@level3.con
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Eduardo Villamizar Carvajal
Executive Director
Power Quality Solutions 
Bogotá, Colombia
lvillamizar@pqs.com.co
View Accreditation Foil
William Garcia Zambrano
Supervisor Project Manager
Level 3 Colombia
Bogotá Colombia
william.garcia@level3.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
IVÁN ALBERTO ZULUAGA O.
SALES MANAGER
GZ INGENIERIA LTDA.
BOGOTÁ, COLOMBIA
iazuluaga@gzingeneiria.com
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Iván Zuluaga, RCDD
General Manager
GZ INGENIERIA LTD
Bogotá, DC, Colombia
cizuluaga@gzingenieria.com
View Accreditation Foil


Costa Rica

Luis Alvarez
View Accreditation Foil
Esteban Araya Castro
Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
earaya@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Arias Jiménez
Electromechanical Engineer
Emerson Electric
San José, Costa Rica
manuelarias09@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. José Andrés Borbón Chacon
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotecnica
San José, Costa Rica
jborbon@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Allan Chaves Vargas
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica 
achaves@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Cruz
Electronic Engineer
Soporte Crítico
San José, Costa Rica
vcruz@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Guevara Espinoza
Architect & MEP Engineer  
GENSLER
San Jose, Costa Rica
Harold_Guevara@gensler.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ing. Octavio A. Delgado Marín
Electromechanical Engineer
Ingenium/DC Consultores
San José, Costa Rica
odelgado@dcconsultores.net
View Accreditation Foil
Heriberto Gamboa Hidalgo
Electrical and Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrontécnica
San José, Costa Rica
hgamboa@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Marco A. Melendez
View Accreditation Foil
Bernnie Morera Sancho
Mechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil

Alexander Monestel
Electrical and Mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
amonestel@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
José Miguel Monge Gómez
Director Division Energia
Data Center Consultores SA
San José, Costa Rica
mmonge@DataCenterConsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Efraín Mejía Montero
Electromechanical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnica
San José, Costa Rica
emejia@grupoelectrotecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexander Munoz Ruiz
Electrical Engineer
Grupo Electrotécnia
San José, Costa Rica
amunoz@grupoelectrontecnica.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adrian Odio
Director MEP Engineering
Circuito S.A.
San José, Costa Rica
adrian.odio@circuito.ccView Accreditation Foil
Oscar Mauricio Romero
Mechanical Engineer
Termo Aire
San José, Costa Rica
mromero@termoaire.com
View Accreditation Foil
José David Sánchez Romero
mechanical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A.
San Jose, Costa Rica
jsanchez@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Karol Jiménez Sánchez
Electrical Engineer
Data Center Consultores S.A
San José, Costa Rica
kjimenez@datacenterconsultores.com
View Accreditation Foil
Efren Vargas
Solution System Engineer
Panduit
San José, Costa Rica
cr-evc@panduit.com
View A ccreditation Foil
Luis Diego Vasquez
View Accreditation Foil
 


Croatia 

Krešimir Krpan
Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
kresimir.krpan@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ante Petricevic
Solution Architect
Emerson Network Power
Zagreb, Croatia
ante.petricevic@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^

Cyprus

Stavros Theofilou
Commercial Director
Blue Sun Automation Limited
Latsia, Lefkosia, Cyprus
st@bluesun.com.cy
View Accreditation Foil
 

Jump to top ^


Czech Republic

Antonín Hemmer
Managing director
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech republic
antonin.hemmer@altron.net
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Herout
Cooling Technology Manager
ALTRON, a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
pavel.herout@altron.net
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Lukášek
Project Manager
PRONIX s.r.o
Prague, Czech Republic
jan.lukasek@pronix.cz
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Podstata
View Accreditation Foil
Martin Puš
Data Centre Consultant
Systeming
Prague, Czech Republic
mpus@systeming.net
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Žák
Project Engineer
CATEGORY a.s.
Brno, Czech Republic
petr.zak@category.cz
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^



Denmark

Jan Bendtsen
Business Manager Datacenter Management & Design
ATEA
Copenhagen
JBen@Atea.dk
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jørgen Bjerg
Enterprise Account Manager
Schneider Electric
Kolding, Denmark
joergen.bjerg@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Brandt
Sales and Project Manager
Organization/Firm - Atea
Kolding DK
laba@atea.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Kim Dalgaard
Senior consultant engineer
Alectia
Denmark
kid@alectia.com
View Accreditation Foil
Torben Espersen
View Accreditation Foil
Ingthor Hallsson
Application Engineer-Cooling
Schneider Electric
Kolding Denmark
Ingthor.Hallsson@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bjørn Hansen
Managing director
GI-Networks ApS
Farum, DENMARK
bh@gi-networks.com
View Accreditation Foil
Niels Ibsgaard
Project manager, HVAC Engineer
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Vejle, Denmark
nib@sj.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Jannich Jensen
Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
japj@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Jorgensen
Engineer Master Degree (Information Technology)
Soren Jensen Consulting Engineer
Aarhus, Denmark
amj@sj.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Peder Johansen
Project Manager
Coromatic A/S
Odense, Denmark
pj@coromatic.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Steffen Carl Jacobsen
Technical Director
Aalborg University Hospital, Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
scj@rn.dk
View Accreditation Foil

Michael Krøyer
Engineering Manager
Kemp & Lauritzen
Denmark
mk@kemp-lauritzen.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Claus Skyth Larsen
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Laursen
Manager
Inservio Holding Aps
Denmark
cl@inservio.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Lindstrom
Data center manager
Caverion
Aalborg, Denmark
brian.lindstrom@caverion.dk
View Accreditation Foil
 
  Dennis Madsen
Senior Project Engineer
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
DM@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Rueløkke
Technical Manager, Lead Specialist
Alectia A/S
Virum, Denmark
chr@alectia.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Lundsgaard Sorensen
Data Center Manager
Region Nordjylland
Denmark
mls@rn.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Søren Voss
Specialist
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby, Denmark
sblv@cowi.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Tore Heide Villund
Senior Group Manager
GlobalConnect
Copenhagen, Denmark                 
tore.villund@globalconnect.dk
View Accreditation Foil
Jesper Birch Wentzlau
Consultant
DCIC, Data Center Infrastructure Consulting
7160 Tørring, Denmark
jesper@wentzlau.dk
View Accreditation Foil
 


Ecuador

Xavier Arroyo
Design & Project Engineer
CELCO CIA. LTDA.
Guayaquil, Guayas, Ecuador
Xavier.Arroyo@Celco.Com.EC
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andrés Bohórquez C
Applications Engineer
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
andres.bohorquez@protecompu.com
View Accreditation Foil
Cristóbal Gutiérrez
Gerente de Proyectos
SURGE Ingeniería Cia. Ltda.
cgutierrez@surge.com.ec
Quito, Ecuador
View Accreditaion Foil
Daniel Coronel Solís
Regional Technical Chief
CELCO CIA LTDA
Guayaquil, Ecuador
daniel.coronel@celco.com.ec
View Accreditation Foil
Noemi Jara
Desgin & Engineering Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA. LTDA.
Quito, Ecuador
noemi.jara@firmesa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Pérez
Head of Network Infrastructure
Telefónica
Guayaquil, Ecuador
jorge.perezperez@telefonica.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Julián Rodríguez
Engineering Director
Protecompu C.A.
Quito, Ecuador
julian.rodriguez@protecompu.com
View Accreditation Foil
Erwing Villacrez
Project Manager
Firmesa Industrial CIA. LTDA.
Quito, Ecuador
erwing.villacrez@firmesa.com
View Accreditation Foil


Egypt

Mahmoud Abbel Bary Zaky
Head of Presales and Data Center Designing Dept.
Centra Technolgies
Cairo, Egypt
mahmmoudz@ieee.org
View Accreditation Foil
Sameh Nada Eid
MEP General Manager  
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt.
sameh.nada@egec-xprt.com
View Accreditation Foil
Emad Talaat
Data Center Infrastructure Consultant
Raya
Cairo, Egypt
emad_ahmed@rayacorp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hany Nagy Nawar
Electrical Group Head
EGEC-Engineering House of Expertise
Nasr City, Cairo, Egypt
hany.nawar@egec-xprt.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

France

Edouard Breton
Electrical Engineer, Reliability Expert
Electricité de France (EDF)
Paris La Défense, France
edouard.breton@edf.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Matthieu Calès
Datacenter division Manager
CAP INGELEC
Paris, France
m.cales@capingelec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yannick Delas
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
y.delas@criticalbuilding.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Marc Dugoujon
Senior Associate - Project Manager
Critical Building
Paris, France
jm.dugoujon@criticalbuilding.fr
View Accreditation Foil

Laurent DURRIS
Senior Electrical Engineer
Electricité De France (EDF)
France
laurent.durris@edf.fr
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Fourney
Directeur Adjoint Technique
Bouygues Eneries & Services
France
b.fourney@bouygues-es.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Baptiste GRIFFON
Data Center Services Consultant
Schneider Electric   
Paris, France
Jean-Baptiste.Griffon@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michaël Laheurte
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Grenoble, France
michael.laheurte@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil

Philippe MAZIERES
HVAC Engineer, Technical Expert
BNP PARIBAS SA
Paris, France
Philippe.mazieres@bnpparibas.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brice Martinot-Lagarde
Dater Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
brice.martinot-lagarde@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Malik Megdiche
Reliability Expert
Schneider Electric - PEC EMEAS
France
malik.megdiche@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mehdi Tadjine
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric
Grenoble, France
mehdi.tadjine@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


Germany

Georg Foraita
Director Project Execution EMEA
APC by Schneider Electric
Munich, Germany
georg.foraita@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Mair
View Accreditation Foil
Lars-Hendrik Thom
Regional Technical Support Manager
Panduit
Frankfurt, Germany
d-lht@panduit.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


Greece

Konstantinos Goudelis
Electrical and Computer
Engineer N.T.U.A.
Athens, Greece
kgoudelis@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Theodosis A. Moumiadis
Dipl. Mechanical Engineer
TAM MEP Design
Athens, Greece
moumiadis@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Giannis S. Noulis
Data Center Integration & Consulting Services
Business Unit Director LAMDA Hellix S.A.
Athens, Greece
gnoulis@lamdahellix.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolaos Vagenas
Mechanical Engineer N.T.U.A.
Project Manager Professional
CEO, QMS ENERGY GROUP
Athens, Greece
nvagenas@qmsenergy.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Guatemala
 
Jorge Mario Guzman
General Manager
Compania Electronica y Electrica, S.A. - CESA
Guatemala City, Guatemala
jmguzman@grupooeg.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^
 
 
Honduras
 
Gustavo Rivas
Project Manager
Grupo ROEL
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
gustavo.rivas@gruporoel.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Jump to top ^


Hong Kong

Jacob Chan Eur Ing; C Eng; PE
Principal
Glumac Ltd
Hong Kong
jchan@glumac.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lawrence Che Tam
Technical Director
Emerson Network Power (Hong Kong) Ltd
Hong Kong
Lawrence.Tam@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew Chan
Associate Director, Regional Business Leader
Ove Arup & Partners
Hong Kong China
matthew.chan@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Chan
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
andy.chan@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Rod C.K. Cheung
Associate
DSCO Group Limited
Hong Kong
rod.cheung@dsco.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Frankie Kwan
Mechanical Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong, China
Frankie.kwan@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ng Tin Hang, Cyrus
View Accreditation Foil
Kam-Tim Lee
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd.
Hong Kong, China
kam-tim.lee@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
George Or
Manager, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
george.or@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Eric Sin
Vice President, Project Director
Parsons Brinckerhoff (Asia) Ltd.
Hong Kong
sin.eric@pbworld.com
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick So
Engineer
Ove Arup
Hong Kong
patrick.so@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Steven So
Director, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
steven.so@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Albany W. I. TAM
Associate Director
Ove Arup & Partners Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong
albany.tam@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Edward Tong
Assistant Vice President
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd
Hong Kong
edwardtong@hkex.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
KY Tsui
DC Specialist, Data Center Business
NTT Com Asia Ltd
Hong Kong
kaiyin.tsui@ntt.com.hk
View Accreditation Foil
Waye, Michael Ming Fun
View Accreditation Foil
Wong Kin Sang, San
View Accreditation Foil
 


Hungary

Jozsef Nagy
Network Manager
TeliaSonera International Carrier
Hungary / Romania
Jozsef.Nagy@TeliaSonera.com
View Accreditation Foil
Attila Szarka
Business Development Manager, Data Center Solutions
APC by Schneider Electric
Budapest, Hungary
attila.szarka@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil

India

Jaiganesh Balasubramaniam
Principal Consultant
Jaigopal & CO. MEP Consultants
Chennai, India
jai@jaigopal.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shaji Joesph P
Managing Consultant Organization
IBM India Pvt Ltd.
Bangalore, India
sputhuss@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yashwant V. Kulkarni
Technical Support
GPX India Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, India
ykulkarni@gpxglobal.net
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kalshetty
CoC Department Manager- DC Expert
IBM India P Ltd
Bangalore, India
View Accreditation Foil
Vittala Nadumane
View Accreditation Foil

Prafull Parkar
Datacenter Specialist- Mechanical Design
IBM INDIA PVT. LTD.
Bangalore, India
praparka@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Srinivasa P
Senior Electrical Engineer
Hewlett Packard-India
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
psrinivasakatti@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mahalingam Ramasamy
Director
Netcon Technologies India Private Ltd
Coimbatore, India
maha@netcon.in
View Accreditation Foil
Sudipta Sanyal
Chief Architect--Data Center Infrastructure
IBM India Private Limited
Mumbai, India
sudisany@in.ibm.com / sanyal.sudipta@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Madhav Singh
Data Center Specialist
IBM India PVT Limited
Bangalore, India
madgsing@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ameya A Soparkar
Managing Principal, Critical Facilities Services COE IN
Hewlett Packard
Bangalore, India
asoparkar@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohanakumar Subramanian
View Accreditation Foil
Feroz Tamboli
Program Manager, Global Project Management – Corporate Real Estate
Symantec Corporation
Pune, India
feroz_tamboli@symantec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gopi Uttampilly
IBM Global Technology Services
Leader, Centre Of Competency
Site & Facilities Services
Bangalore, India
gopiu12@in.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shivakumar Vaidyanathan
Principal Mechanical
Hewlett Packard Critical Facilities Services
Bangalore, India
Shivakumar.vaidyanathan@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil


Indonesia

Oon S Agung
Data Center Infrastructure Specialist
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
DKI Jakarta – Indonesia    
oon.sa@dwimitra.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Ridwan Eddy
Director
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
ridwan.eddy@dwimitra.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Erlanda Fajaruddin
Senior Engineer Operation CME
PT. Telekomunikasi Indonesia,Tbk
Jakarta, Indonesia
erlanda@telkom.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Santoso Halim
Director
Media Akses Global Indo
Jakarta, Indonesia
santoso.halim@media.net.id
View Accreditation Foil
Taufik Hidayat
Vice President IT Operation Support, Director of Data Centerand Management Services
PT.SIGMA CIPTA CARAKA
taufik.hidayat@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
M.Khodziq
Network & IT Critical Facilities Delivery        
PT Telekomunikasi Selular (TELKOMSEL)
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
Muhammad_Khodziq@telkomsel.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Nasaruddin Nasution, S.T.
Senior Electrical Engineer
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta – Indonesia
nasaruddin.nasution@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Wartono Purwanto
AVP IT Service Management & Governance
Telkom Indonesia
Bandung, Jawa Barat, Indonesia
wartono@telkom.co.id, - wartono.purwanto@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Arif Rosy
Data Center Infrastructure Development
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia
arif.rosy@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andi Amarta Legawa Saputra
Network & IT Critical Facilities Engineering
PT. Telekomunikasi Selular (TELKOMSEL)
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
andi_al_saputra@telkomsel.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Titi Setiawan
Data Center Solution Architect
Schneider Electric Indonesia
Jakarta, Indonesia
Titi.Setiawan@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Usman Sumadi
Director
JRP Engineers
Jakarta, Indonesia
jrpindo@cbn.net.id
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Heri Suryantoro
Cloud Computing Acquisition
IT Service & Solution, PT. Telekomunikasi Indonesia, tbk
Bandung, West Java, Indonesia
h3r1@telkom.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
Ubaidillah
Engineer
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia   
ubaidillah@sigma.co.id
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Ireland

Clive Gilmore
Electrical & Electronic Engineer MIEI
Hanley Energy LTD
City North Business Park  Stamullen Co. Meath Ireland
clive@hanleyenergy.ie
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Griffin
Associate Director & Chartered Mechanical Engineer
Arup
Dublin, Ireland
Stephen.Griffin@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Hayden
Managing Director
Ethos Engineering Ltd
Dublin, Ireland
greghayden@ethoseng.ie
View Accreditation Foil
John Leahy
Associate - Electrical Engineer
Arup
Dublin, Ireland
john.leahy@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gary O’Keeffe
Associate Director
Ethos Engineering
Dublin, IRELAND
garyokeeffe@ethoseng.ie
View Accreditation Foil
Bryne Vincent
View Accreditation Foil


Israel

Yossi Dayan
Data Center Solution Architect
APC by Schneider Electric
Israel
Yossi.Dayan@Schneider-Electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ofer Elbaz
Data Center Solution Architect.
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Israel
ofer.elbaz@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zvika Friedmann
Associate Principal - Mission Critical Facilities
DIT - Advanced Technologies Ltd
Israel
Zvika_fr@dit.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Shimon Katz
Data Center Project Manager
Bank Hapoalim
Tel Aviv, Israel
shimon.katz@poalim.co.il
View Accreditation Foil
Rosner Menahem
Senior Project Manager
M.S.R Engineering & Development Ltd.
Modiin; ISRAEL
menahemrosner@msred.com
View Accreditation Foil
Benjamin Shatchan
Data Center Solutions Architect
IBM, Israel
Raanana, Israel
benjamin@il.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^


Italy

Andrea Ambrosi
P.I.
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
andrea.ambrosi@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
   
                                   
Alberto Ariatta
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
alberto.ariatta@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Maurizio Berardi
Project Engineer – Project Manager
Poste Italiane S.p.A.
Rome, Italy
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Cella
EMEA REGION
CYPCA TELECOM
Italy
rcella@cypca.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Civiletti
Ingegnere
Telecomitalia S.p.a.- Progettazione impianti strategici
Roma, Italy
oscar.civiletti@telecomitalia.it
View Accreditation Foil
 
Francesco Colasanti
Project Engineer – Project Manager
Poste Italiane S.p.A.
Rome, Italy
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Del Nero
Engineer
Ariatta Ingegneria dei Sistemi
Milan, Italy
roberto.delnero@ariatta.it
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Flecchia
Engineer
Flecchia & Partners Ingegneria S.r.l.
Torino, Italy
diego.flecchia@flecchiaepartners.it
View Accreditation Foil
Marco Flecchia
Engineer
Flecchia & Partners Ingegneria s.r.l.
Torino, Italy
marco.flecchia@flecchiaepartners.it
View Accreditation Foil
Paolo Sarzi Maddidini
Title - Per. Ind.
Organization/Firm - LOMBARDINI22
Milan, Italy
p.sarzi@l22.it
View Accreditation Foil
Gianluca Martiello
Ingegnere – Resp. Manutenzione Impianti Strategici
Telecom Italia S.p.A.
Rome, Italy
gianluca.martiello@telecomitalia.it
View Accreditation Foil
Gaetano Russo
Engineer
D.B.A. Progetti S.p.A.
Treviso (Italy)
gaetano.russo@dbagroup.it
View Accreditation Foil
 
Leonardo Sergardi
Director of Engineering and Design
ASingg srl - Engineering Services
Milano, Italy
leonardo.sergardi@asingg.it
View Accreditation Foil
Soncini Stefano
Engineer           
DBA Progetti SpA
Treviso, Italy
Stefano.soncini@dbagroup.it – Stefano.soncini@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriele Tacchi
Doct. Ing.
Studio Associato S.I.D.I.  
Piazza Verdi 5, S. Martino Siccomario (PV) Italy
sidi@sidiass.it
View Accreditation Foil
Alessandro Valente
Project Manager
Etc Engineering srl
Vic
enza, Italy
etc@etcengineering.eu
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^


Japan

Kentaro Suga
Engineer
Arup
Shibuya, Tokyo, Japan
kentaro.suga@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Jordan

Mohammad Rawashdeh
View Accreditation Foil
Ra'ed Zaitoun
Proton Engineering Systems Co. Ltd.
Jordan
raed.zeitoun017@proton-es.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^


Kazakhstan

Dmitriy Puzikov
Engineer
Corporate Business Systems Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
dpuzikov@cbs.kz
View Accreditation Foil
Yerden Takenov
Pre-sales Engineer
Corporate Business Systems Ltd.
Almaty, Kazakhstan
erdentakenov@cbs.kz
View Accreditation Foil


Kenya

Eng. Naresh Mehta
Power Technics Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
naresh_mehta@powertechnics.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sylas Odak Pr. Eng MIEK
Electrical Engineer
EMpaq Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
Odak@empaq.co.ke
View Accreditation Foil
Edmond Wakachunga Pr Eng, MIEK
Mechanical Engineer
Remax Consult Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
wakachunga@remaxconsult.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kennedy Omondi   Pr.  Eng., MIEK
Electrical Engineer
Nairobi, Kenya
kenomondi3@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil


Korea

Sung Chang Hwan
Senior Manager
KEPCO (Korea Electric Power Corporation)
Seoul, Korea
fast@kepco.co.kr
View Accreditation Foil
Youngjin No
Manager
LGU+ Corp. IDC Solution Business Team
Seoul, Korea
noyoungjin@iguplus.co.kr
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^

Latvia

Helmuts Vindbergs
Solution Manager
Citrus Solution SIA
Riga, Latvia
helmuts.vindbergs@citrus.lv
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Lebanon

Elie R. Aoun
Electrical Design Engineer
SERT Sarl
Beirut, Lebanon
View Accreditation Foil
Alain Gebara
Systems Engineer Manager
POTEL SARL
Lebanon
View Accreditation Foil

Hussein Hamieh
Data Center Division Manager
Organization/Firm : Int'l Computer & Communication Systems        
Beirut, Lebanon
husseinha@icc.com.lb
View Accreditation Foil
Chahine El Hayek
Consultant
Capital Outsourcing Consulting Services
Ashrafieh, Beruit, Lebanon
chahine.elhayek@c-o.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ziad Helou
Head of Electrical Department - Partner
ERGA GROUP SAL
Antelias, Lebanon
ziad.helou@erga.com
View Accreditation Foil
Joseph Ghossoub
GM
ENS
Beirut, Lebanon
j.ghossoub@ens.com.lb
View Accreditation Foil
Ziad Nahhas
OOM/Senior Mechanical Engineer
Barbanel - Middle East
Beirut, Lebanon
ziad.nahhas@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Elie Siam
Partner / HOD Electrical
Pierre Dammous & Partners - PDP
Beirut, Lebanon
eliesiam@pdammous.com
View Accreditation Foil
Georges Succar
Principal Engineer
Assass Engineering
Beirut, Lebanon
georges.succar@assassengineering.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dina Yazbeck
Head of Data Center Management Unit
Byblos Bank s.a.l.
Beirut, Lebanon
dyazbeck@byblosbank.com.lb
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^


Lithuania

Arunas Jurksa
DC Project manager
Fima UAB
Vilnius, Lithuania
ajurksa@fima.lt
View Accreditation Foil
 


Luxembourg

Alfred Carrara
Project Manager
LuxConnect
Bettembourg, Luxembourg
alfred.carrara@luxconnect.lu
View Accreditation Foil
Christine De Ridder
Project Manager
LuxConnect
Bettembourg, Luxembourg
christine.deridder@luxconnect.lu
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Fery
Head of Datacentre Services
eBRC Luxembourg
Luxembourg
bruno.fery@ebrc.lu
View Accreditation Foil
Antoine François
Team Leader - Technical & Security Engineering
ebrc Luxembourg
Luxembourg
antoine.francois@ebrc.com

View Accreditation Foil
Leszek Witkowski
View Accreditation Foil
 


Malaysia

ERIC C H CHANG
MANAGING DIRECTOR
PA VISION SDN BHD
KUALA LUMPUR, MALAYSIA
eric.chang@pavision.com.my
View Accreditation Foil
KOK YOU CHIN
GENERAL MANAGER
IMS ENGINEERING SDN BHD
Puchong, Selangor, Malaysia
kychin@ims-eng.com.my
View Accreditation Foil
Phang Chee Man
Malaysia
phangcheeman@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ong Liang Terng
Engineer
Eureka Engineering Enterprise SDN. BHD.
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
lt.ong@eureka-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Raymond Ong Tiang Siew
Principal
OTS Engineering Consultancy
Kuala Lumpur, Malayisa
raymond.ong@otsconsultancy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yau Chau Fong
Chief Consulting Officer
Powerware Systems Sdn Bhd
Malaysia
cfyau@powerware.com.my
View Accreditation Foil
Siow Jat Shern
Director
Associated Group Konsult Sdn Bhd
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
project@agksb.com
View Accreditation Foil
Si Lim, Tan
Operation Manager
Pan Kinetics Sdn Bhd
Georgetown, Penang, Malaysia
silim.tan@pan-kinetics.com
View Accreditation Foil


Mexico

Enrique Arizpe
Gerente de Ingeniería
SECOVI, S.A. de C.V.
Monterrey, Nuevo León, México
earizpe@secovi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Aguirre Arredondo
Electromechanical Infrastructure\\\'s Coordinator
Axtel S. A. de C. V.
Monterrey Nuevo Leon, México
danaguirre@axtel.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Víctor Daniel Bañuelos Lugo
Technical Manager for Latin America
Chatsworth Products, Inc.
Mexico, D.F., Mexico
vbanuelos@chatsworth.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Pérez Chavez
View Accreditation Foil
Rodolfo Calderon
President
Informatica e Ingenieria Integral SA de CV (INININ)
México City, México
lrcg@ininin.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Ernesto Canales Villa
Director General
CALA Ingenieria y Desarrollo, S.A. de C.V.
Monterrey, Mexico
ecanales@calaingenieria.com
View Accrediation Foil
Pedro Cantu Villarreal
Infrastructure Consultor
Cemex
Monterrey Nuevo Leon, México
pedro.cantu@cemex.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alfredo Cortes Gonzalez
Director Tecnico Comercial
Epsilon Ingeniería y Conectividad S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
alfredo.cortes@epsiloningenieria.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Hilario Cortes
IMA
MCS Network Solution S.A. de C.V.
Nuevo Leon, Mexico
hilario.cortes@csp-corp.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
 
Julio Cesar Cortes Hernandez
Project Engineer
Power Union SA de CV
Mexico, Mexico
jccortes@punion.com
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Escobedo
Geranio 128 I-4 Col.
Atlampa, Delegación Cuauhtémoc
México D.F., Mexico
miguelescobedo229@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gilberto Ferreira
Data Center Design Manager
GFR Telecomunicaciones, SA de CV
México, D.F., México
gframos@gfr.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
 
Genaro Garcia
Data Center Specialist
MAGNET Telecommunicatons
Ciudad Satellite, Naucalpan Estado de México, México
ggarcia@magnetmex.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Gerardo García Torres
ROCA
Arco Equipos y Servicios del Norte, S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
ATD341@arco.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge González Garayzar
Partner
Integración de Tecnología En Red
Guadalajara, Jalisco, México
jorge.gonzalez@enredgdl.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Alberto Llavot
Systems Engineer
Schneider Electric
México City, México
josealberto.llavot@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo C. Marquez
Sales Executive
Tier 4 Power Solutions, S.A. de C.V.
México City, México
e.marquez@tier4.com.mx
View Accreditaiton Foil
Manuel Victorio Lopez
Director General
ATN Ingeniería y Servicios SA de CV
Monterrey, México
mvictorio@atn.com.mx
View Accrediation Foil
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Loera
Data Center Consultant
Hewlett Packard Mexico
Mexico City, Mexico
jose.loera@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Sánchez-Iriarte Marti
View Accreditation Foil

Francisco Pérez Rodríguez
ENG.
MCM Telecom
México, D.F. MEX
fcoprzrdz@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
RAFAEL AGENJO RODRIGUEZ
Infraestructuras e instalaciones especiales
BBVA BANCOMER
MEXICO DF, MÉXICO    
rafael.agenjor@bbva.com
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Salazar
Director of Engineering
xPortal Group
Monterrey, NL, Mexico
jsalazar@xportalgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Santoyo
CTO
Teksar Labs
México City, México
raul.santoyo@teksar.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil

Mauricio Torres Villegas
CTO - Chief Technology Officer
STT Soluciones S.A de C.V.
Mexico D.F., Mexico
mtorres@sttsoluciones.com.mx
View Accreditation Foil

Morocco

Islam ABOU EL ATA
Datacenter Specialist
N+ONE Datacenters
Casablanca
islam.abouelata@nplusone.ma
View Accreditation Foil
Amine KANDIL
CEO
N+ONE Datacenters
Casablanca
amine.kandil@nplusone.ma
View Accreditation Foil


Netherlands

Martien Arts
Director Mission Critical Facilities
Royal HaskoningDHV
Nijmegen, The Netherlands
martien.arts@rhdhv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pieter Carlier
Sr. Datacenter Consultant
All IT Rooms B.V.
Rijswik, The Netherlands
pieter.carlier@allitrooms.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wim Elfert
Senior Datacenter Engineer
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
wimelfert@ictroom.nl
View Accreditation Foil
W. Ducas
Project Engineer
European Patent Office
The Hague, The Netherlands
wducas@epo.org
View Accrediation Foil
P.S.M. Haring
Electrical engineer
Arup
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
peter.haring@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Gerard Henneman
EMEA Data Center Consultant and Project Manager
Schneider Electric
Hoofddorp, The Netherlands
gerard.henneman@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jurjen Ophuis
Project Manager
Deerns Nederland BV
Eindhoven, the Netherlands
jurjen.ophuis@deerns.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ruben Strijk
Lead Engineer Datacenter Solutions
Imtech Building Services
The Hague, The Netherlands
ruben.strijk@imtech.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Ir. Eric (F.W.) Taen
Senior Data Center Consultant
ICTroom Company
Amsterdam,The Netherlands
e.taen@ictroom.nl
View Accreditation Foil
Ronald van Veen
Technisch product manager datacenters
KPN
Netherlands
ronald.vanveen@kpn.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Henk Veldwijk    
Technical Consultant 1 Senior
KPN  
Amsterdam, The Netherlands
View Accreditation Foil

Marco Wenzkowski
Director
MMConsultancy
Apeldoom
m.wenzkowski@mmconsultancy.org
View Accreditation Foil

New Zealand

Michael Chand
Electrical Engineer | Associate
Norman Disney & Young
Auckland, New Zealand
m.chand@ndy.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Nicaragua

Hugo Picado Castilblanco
Electronic Engineer, MSE/MBA
Managua, Nicaragua
hugo@nigsa.com, hpicastilblanco@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Nigeria


KOYEJO, Oladimeji Talabi
Director, Managed Services
Inlaks Computers Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
okoyejo@inlakscomputers.com
View Accreditation Foil
 

Oman

Richard Louis Aoun
Data Center Specialist / Technical Consultant
Gulf Business Machines GBM 4 IBM WTC
Muscat / Qurum - Sultanate of Oman
richarda@om.gbm.ihost.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Sherry Johny
Divisional Manager
Al Hajiry Information Technology
Muscat, Oman
sherryjohny@yahoo.com
alhjiryi@omantel.net.om
View Accreditation Foil
Ashok Kumar Narukurti
Data Center Consultant
Gulf Business Machines
Muscat & Oman
nakchowdary@yahoo.co.in
View Accreditation Foil

Pakistan

Abdul Ganny
Chief Operating Officer
Alpha Technologies International
Karachi, Pakistan
aganny@alpha.pk
View Accreditation Foil
Nadeem ur Rehman
Consultant
NCR Corporation
Karachi, Pakistan
nadeem.urrehman@ncr.com
View Accreditation Foil
Waqas Hafeez Mian
Vice President Projects
CNS Engineering
Lahore, Pakistan
Waqas.mian@cnse.com.pk
View Accreditation Foil
 


Panama

Eduard O. Aguilar Atencio
Electrical Electronic Engineer / Data Center Products Specialist
Tecnología Aplicada, S.A. (TECNASA)
Panama City, Panama
eaguilar@tecnasa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Gambino
Manager
Instaelectric
Panama
jmgambino@instaelectric.com
View Accreditation Foil

Larry Larrinaga B.
Brands Manager
Tecnologia Aplicada, S.A. (TECNASA)
Panama City, Panama
llarrinaga@tecnasa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dax Simpson
Sales Manager
Grupo UPS
Panama City, Panama
dsimpson@grupoups.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Santiago Lee Aizprúa
Gerente General
Diseño, Consultoría y Educación (DCE)
Panama, Rep. of Panama
llee@dce-consulting.com
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Zapata
Electrical Engineer/CIO & General Manager
Grupo UPS S.A.
Panama City, Panama
mzapata@grupoups.com
View Accreditation Foil


Peru

José Luis Cefferino
Electronic Engineer, PMP
Sistemas de Protección Eléctrica S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
jcefferino@spesac.com
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Alfredo López Córdova
Project Manager/ Data Center Specialist
IBM
Lima, Perú
llopez@pe.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Juvenal Arellano Cruz
Gerente División Data Centers
Grupo Cime
Lima, Perú
jarellano@cime.com.pe
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Francesqui E.
Gerente de Ingeniería
Integrity Perú SAC
Lima, Perú
jorge.francesqui@integrity.pe
View Accreditation Foil

Mario Larenas
Project Engineer
Entel S.A.
Santiago, Chile
mrlarenas@entel.cl
View Accreditation Foil
 
Edwin Augusto Ortega Madariaga
View Accreditation Foil
Harold Fuentes-Rivera Muñoz
Industrial Engineer
ACECO TI
LIMA, PERU
harold.peru@acecoti.com.br
View Accrediation Foil
Eduardo Marquez
View Accreditaiton Foil
Rolan A. Corbera Silva
Electromechanical Engineer / Data Center Specialist
Emerson del Perú
Lima, Perú
rolan.corbera@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Alberto Ñaupari Valle
Gerente Técnico
APIC S.A.C.
Lima, Peru
info@apicsanetpower.com
View Accreditaiton Foil
Bruno Zavaleta
Electronic Engineer
ACECO TI
Lima, Peru
bruno.peru@acecoti.com.br
View Accreditation Foil


Poland


Robert Brzozowski
General Manager
Studio Klima
Warsaw, Poland
r.brzozowski@studioklima.pl
View Accreditation Foil
 
Wojciech Grzegorczyk
Technical Director
TECHKO
Warsaw, Poland
wojciech.grzegorczyk@techko.eu
View Accreditation Foil
Piotr Kowalski
Engineering Group Director
Emerson Network Power
Poznan, Poland
piotr.kowalski@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dominik Liskowicz
Wiceprezes Zarzadu
HAL Group Sp. z o.o.
Lodz, Poland
dl@hal-group.pl
View Accreditation Foil
Witold Pierz
Professional Engineer
BKT Elektronik
Bydgoszcz, Białe Błota, Poland
projekty@bkte.pl, pmkatowice@bkte.pl
View Accreditation Foil

Piotr Przybyl
Senior Electrical Engineer
Ove Arup & Partners International Ltd.
Warsaw, Poland
piotr.przybyl@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Wojciech Tondera
Project Manager, Senior Electrical Engineer
Hewlett Packard
Warsaw, Poland
wojciech.tondera@hp.com, wojciech.tondera@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil

Maciej Wisniewski
Technical Support Department Director
Qumak S.A.
Warsaw, Poland
Maciej.wisniewski@qumak.pl
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^

Portugal

João Araújo
Project Manager
CM&Araújo – Engenharia e Projectos, Lda.
Porto, Portugal
geral@cmaraujo.pt
View Accreditation Foil
Filipe André Barreiro
Data Center Operations Manager
IBM
Lisbon, Portugal
filipe.barreiro@pt.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
José Carlos Gonçalves
Electrical Engineer, Project Manager and Quality Director
OHM-E + LIGHTPLAN
Porto, Portugal
jcg@ohm-e.pt / jcg@lightplan.pt
View Accreditation Foil
Rodrigo Pereira
Project Manager
Guiatel, Serviços de Telecomunicaçôes, S.A.
Vilar do Pinheiro, Portugal
Rodrigo.pereira@guiatel.net
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^

Qatar

Maissam Khalife
Data Center Architect / Consultant
GBM
Doha, Qatar
Maissam.Khalife@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Romania

Laurentiu Duma
Data Center Facilities Manager
Star Storage srl.
Bucharest, Romania
laurentiu.duma@star-storage.ro
laurentiu.duma@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Catalin Dumitrescu
Data Center Operations Manager
Romtelecom (OTE/Deutsche Telekom Group)
Iasi/Bucharest, Romania
Catalin.Dumitrescu@romtelecom.ro
Catalin.Dumitrescu@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Yannis Katris
Director
TELECTRIK S.R.L.
Bucharest, Romania
yannis.katris@telectrik.ro
View Accreditation Foil
 


Russia

Nikolai Abramenko
Chief project engineer
Moscow, Russia
abramenko@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Abramov
Technical Director
ADM Partnership
Moscow
aadramov@admpartnership.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Andreev
View Accreditation Foil
 
Andrey Andreev
Chief Technical Officer
Ayaks Engineering
Moscow, Russia
andreev@ayaks.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Igor Anisimov
Director of Engineering Department
NVision Group
Moscow, Russia
Anisimov@nvisiongroup.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksandr Anosov
Head of Engineering Systems Department
Open Technologies
Moscow, Russia
anosov@ot.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Olga Antipova
Managing  director
ADM Engineering Group
Moscow, Russia
oantipova@adm-eg.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Mikhail Balkarov
Technical Sales Support
Emerson Network Power
Moscow, Russia
MBalkarov@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexander Barlyak
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Bolotov
Senior Mechanical Engineer
M+W High Tech Porjects
Moscow, Russia
pavel.bolotov@mwgroup.net
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Brechalov
Chief Infrastructure Solutions Engineer
T-Platforms company
Moscow, Russia
andrey.brechalov@t-platforms.ru
View Accreditation Foil
 
Michael Dedkov
Technical Consultant
Hewlett Packard
Moscow, Russia
michael.dedkov@hp.com
View Accrediation Foil
Pavel Dmitriev
Project Manager, Datacenter Department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
pdmitriev@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Yury Drabkin
Senior Datacenter Physical Infrastructure Expert
IBS
Moscow, Russia
ydrabkin@ibs.ru / ydrabkin@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Ermakov
Chief Technical Officer
INELT
Moscow,  Russia
siermakov@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Arseniy Fomin
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexander Grigoriev    
Head of IT-center    
Goznak    
Moscow,Russia
grigorev_a_v@goznak.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vasiliy Gavrilenko
View Accreditation

Gavrilov Victor
Technical director
AMDTechnologies
Moscow, Russia
gavrilov@amd-tech.ru
View Accreditation Foil
 

Denis Gazetov
Head of Sales Department
Moscow
gazetov@stulz.ru
View Accreditation Foil

Viacheslav Gudkov
Chief leading engineer
LANIT
Moscow, Russia
Goodkov@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Horoshih
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
dhoroshih@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Rustam Ibragimov
Project Engineer
Gipro VTI
Kazan, Russia
boxer09@yandex.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Yuri Ilin
Project Manager, Datacenter department
CROC incorporated
Moscow, Russia
yilin@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Shamil Kayumov
Head of IT Projects and Planning
Ministry Of Finance
Moscow, Russia
shamil22022@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Renat Khaliullin
Director of Automation Department
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
mr.renat.khaliullin@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Denis Khamitov
Chief Engineer
Department of Data Centers
NVision Group
Dkhamitov@nvg.ru
mail_box_7@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kholopov
Chief Project Engineer
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
SKholopov@technoserv.com
View Accreditation Foil
  Alexey Karpinskiy
VP Technology Consulting
CJSC «Asteros»
Moscow, Russia
Alexey.Karpinskiy@asteros.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Leonid Kostychev
Deputy CEO
Idea Telecom
Kazan, Russia
leo.kostychev@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexey Karpov
Head of Data Center Construction
Technoserv
ATD, CDCDP
Moscow, Russia
AKarpov@technoserv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vasily Kazakov
View Accreditation Foil
Artem Khuramshin
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Kutakov
View Accreditation Foil

Aleksander Kolesnikov
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Kuznetsov
View Accreditation Foil
Svyatoslav Kolesnikov
Chief specialist
Sberbank Russia
Russia
sskolesnikow@sberbank.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Lukoyanov
Head of Engineering department
INLINE Technologies
Moscow, Russia
v.lukoyanov@in-line.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Lebedev
Deputy Head of Support Data Center Department
Sberbank of Russia
Moscow, Russia
salebedev@sberbank.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Evgeny Lomov
Head of Low Power & BMS Department
ADM Partnership
Moscow, Russia
elomov@admpartnership.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Longinov
Head of Engineering Department
ANT-Inform
Moscow, Russia
longinov@list.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Levin
Master
"I-CLIMATE"
Russia
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Martynyuk
CEO
[dc]2 = data centers design & consulting
Moscow, Russia
CEO@DCxDC.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Medunov
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Medved
Chief Engineer
Radius-VIP
Moscow, Russia
alexander.medved@radiusvip.ru
View Accreditation Foil
 
Alexey Muraviev
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Murray
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Nikishin
Chief of the department of support of sales
LLC “AMDtechnologies”
Moscow, Russia
nikishin@amd-tech.ru
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mikhail Ogorodov
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Ovchinnikov
Chief Project Engineer
ADM Partnership
Moscow, Russia
aovchinnikov@admpartnership.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexander Pashnin
Head of Project Department
T-Platforms company
Moscow, Russia
alexander.pashnin@t-platforms.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Pavlov
CEO
DataDome
Moscow, Russia
info@datadome.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Anton Pluzhnikov
Chief leading engineer
Moscow, Russia
Plugnikov@lanit.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Pastushenkov
Chief Project Engineer
ENGROSS Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
spastushenkov@gmail.com; pastushenkov@engross.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Pyatykh
Chief engineer
I-Teco
Russia
paytyh@i-teco.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Raschikhin
Chief Engineer
Technoserv
Moscow, Russia
SRaschihin@technoserv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Romanov, PhD
Director
State Enterprise «Gosinform»
Saransk, Mordovia Repablic, Russia
romanovae@yandex.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Rozhnov
Head of Support Data Center Department
Sberbank of Russia
Moscow, Russia
DVRozhnov@sberbank.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Alexey Sarygin
View Accreditaiton Foil
Dmitry Shmakov
View Accreditation Foil
Pavel Shamsiev
Deputy Director of Engineering Infrastructure
Compulink
Moscow,Russia
Pavel.shamsiev@compulink.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Sergei Shurshalin
CEO, SafeData LLC
Moscow, Russia
ssh@safedata.ru
View Accreditation Foi
Yuri Shvydchenko
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Serebriakov
Project Engineer
Gipro VTI
Kazan, Russia
andrey.sereb@mail.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Shaposhnikov
View Accreditaiton Foil
Aleksei Soloviev
System Engineer
APC by Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
Aleksei.Soloviev@apc.com
View Accreditation Foil
SERKAN TASKAN
MECHANICAL ENGINEER
NOVAMEP ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTION
MOSCOW / RUSSIA
serkantaskan@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ilya Tsarev
Systems Architect
Open Technologies
Moscow, Russia
ilya_tsarev@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Tsherbakov
System Engineer Team Leader in Russia
APC by Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
Sergey.Tsherbakov@apc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alexandr Tsybin
Deputy Director of Chief Project Engineers Department
Compulink
Moscow, Russia
alexandr.tsibin@compulink.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Dmitry Tyunkov
Head of Data Center
Goznak
Moscow,Russia
tyunkov@gmail.com 
View Accreditation Foil
Tsvetaev Roman
Chief Project Engineer
Schneider Electric
Moscow, Russia
Tsvetaev@bk.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksey Tokarev
Director of the Department
OBERON
Moscow
Aleksey.Tokarev@oberon-it.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Konstantin Ushmaikin
Project Manager
[dc]2 = data centers design & consulting, Ltd.
Moscow, Russia
k.ushmaikin@dcxdc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Eugeniy Ustinov
Project Manager
DataLine
Moscow
eustinov@dtln.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Petr Vashkevitch
Engineer
CROC Incorporated
Moscow, Russia
Pvashkevitch@croc.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vsevolod Vorobyov
Senior Consultant
Jet Infosystems
Moscow, Russia
vvorobyov@jetinf.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vladislav Yakovenko
Head of Infrastructure Projects
COMPLETE Company, Ltd.
St. Petersburg, Russia
yakovenko@complete.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Yasyrkin
View Accreditation Foil
Grigory Youdin
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Yurenko
Design Engineer
Zeppelin PS Rus LLC
Moscow, Russia
yurenko_oleg_v@zeppelin.ru
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Zakolyukin
View Accreditation Foil
Valentin Zelenov
The Technical Principal of a Direction
Open Technologies Inc.
Moscow, Russia
vzelenv@ot.ru (info@ot.ru)
View Accreditation Foil
Maria Zubkova
VIew Accreditation Foil
Viktor Zinchenko
Datacenter Physical Infrastructure Expert
INLINE Technologies
Moscow, Russia
zinchenko@in-line.ru
View Accreditation Foil



Saudi Arabia

Muhannad Al Abbad
Senior Electrical Engineer
Etihad Etisalat- Mobily
Jeddah, KSA
m.abbad@mobily.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Rami M. Badaoui Najjar
Sales Manager
MDSA/M.M. Al Rumaih Co.
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
View Accreditation Foil
Khaled Jamal Banat
Project Manager
MMR trading Company
KSA, Eastern Province, Al Khobar Branch
kbanat@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Asad Abu Daqeh
Project Manager
Saudi Business Machines Ltd (SBM)
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
adaqeh@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Abdulaziz Abdullah Alfaadhel
AC Power Team Leader
Network Implementation
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
afaadhel@stc.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Abdulmohsin I. Alhagbani
Technical Manager
Saudi Telecom Company
ahagbani@stc.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil

Mansour M. A-Moqbel
Executive Manager Building Projects
Etihad Etisalat- Mobily
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
almuqbel@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nafees Ahmed
Project Manager
Seder Telecom
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
nafeesjics@yahoo.com / NAhmed@seder-telecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
Osama Turki AlSadoon
Maintenance Manager
Banque Saudi Fransi
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
OTAlsadoon@alfransi.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Saeed M. AlZahrani
Manger of Electrical System Dept.
National Information Center - Ministry of interior
Riyadh, KSA
smzahrani@nic.gov.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Ammar Ahmed Al Bustanjy
Technical Project Manger
Saudi Business Machine - SBM
Riyadh - KSA
aalbusta@sbm.com.sa; Bustanjiammar@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rachid Arabi
Datacenter Solution Manager
Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
rachid.arabi@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nicholas Carter
View Accreditation Foil
Hassan Nasser Eddine
Division Manager (C.S.P., Operations & Maintenance)
Saudi Electronic Trading Company (SERTA)
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
hnd@serta.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Alaa Mohamed Elshoubky
Datacenter Solutions Division Manager
Hardware Solutions Builders (HSB)
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
alaa.shobaki@hasoub.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hamed Ghanim
Nour Cmmunications Co. Ltd. -Nournet
Riyadh Saudi Arabia
hamed@nour.net.sa
View Accreditation Foil
 Mohammad Naseeruddin Hamed
View Accreditation Foil
Sudhesh.NC
Project Manager, Critical Facilities Services
Hewlett Packard
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
sudhesh_nc@yahoo.com, sudhesh.nc@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tarek Fawaz
Data Center Lead Consultant
EdaratGroup
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
tarek.fawaz@EdaratGroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Charles Edezeer O. Garcia
Data Center Design Engineer
Data Link Company
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
chad@datalink.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Waleed Bin Abdul Hafeez
Design Engineer
DATALINK
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
waleed.ahafeez@datalink.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Ihab Nabeel Jebril Gazawi
Lead Mechatronics Engineer
Saudi Business Machines, Ltd.
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
igazawi@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Jacques R Gemayel
Technical Services Dept. Manager - Site & Power
MDSA / M.M. Al Rumaih
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
jgemayel@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Abdallah Istanbouli
Electrical Consultant
Seder Telecom
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
istanbouly@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shadi Jaber
Mechanical Manager
Samsung-Cce
Riyadh _Saudi arabia
jaber_shadi@yahoo.com

Danny Maalouf
Lead Consultant, Data Center Engineering Services
Edarat Group
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
View Accreditaiton Foil
 
Ghazenfer Mohiuddin
View Accreditation Foil
 Alaa Mohamed Elshoubky
Datacenter Solutions Division Manager
Hardware Solutions Builders (HSB)
Jeddah, Saudi Arabia
alaa.shobaki@hasoub.com
View Accreditation Foil
Zubair Mohammed
Head of Technology & MCF
Diyar Consultants
Jeddah, Saudia Arabia
zubair@diyar.com
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Nelson
Practice Lead
Hewlett Packard
Riyadh
pnelson@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Syed Muhammad Omair
Telecon Engr. / Data Center Consultant
Dar Al Riyadh Group
Khobar, Saudi Arabia
omairsyed@live.com, syed.omair@daralriyadh.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Rana Rizwan Qadir
Projects Manager
APC by Schneider Electric
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
rizwanqadir@hotmail.com / rana.qadir@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Adel Rizk
Engagement Partner
Edarat Group
Saudia Arabia
adel.rizk@edaratgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Abed Alrazak Sarakibi
Section Head--Design
STC, Saudi Telecom Company
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
sarakibi@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed Saber
Leader - Infrastructure Solutions
Saudi Business Machines: (SBM)
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
asaber@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Mutasim Shajrawi
Infrastructure Designer
Saudi business Machines LTD.
Riyadh, Saudia Arabia
mshajrawi@sbm.com.sa
View Accreditation Foil
Fawky Soliman
View Accreditation Foil
Abdelsalam Shqair
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad I. Hamdan Suleiman
Project Manager
MiDiS / M.M. Al Rumaih.
Riyadh – Saudi Arabia
ahamdan@mdsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Engr. Donato G. Yanga
Sr. Mechanical Engineer
Seder Telecom
Riyadh, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
dyanga@seder-telecom.com
donatoyanga@yahoo.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rami S. Zeidan, PE
Supervising Electrical Engineer II
Syska Hennessy Group
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
rzeidan@syska.com
View Accreditation Foil

Scotland


Stephen Phimister
Director
TUV SUD Wallace Whittle
Glasgow, Scotland, UK
stephen.phimister@tuv-sud.co.uk
View Accreditation Foil
 

Jump to top ^


Serbia

Milos Stojkovic
Data Center Technical Consultant
ENEL PS
Belgrade, Serbia
milos.stojkovic@enelps.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Singapore

Peter Adcock
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Boonyong, P.E.
Principal Electrical Engineer, APJ
Hewlett Packard Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
Singapore
Mboonyong@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vic Carey
Director
AT Advanced Technologies Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
Singapore
vj-carey@advantecap.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Jacqueline Chan
Managing Director
DSCO Group Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
jacqui.chan@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
John Duffin
Technical Director
AECOM
Singapore
john.duffin@aecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kuan Mun Fai
Regional Technical Director
DSCO Group Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
kuan@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Freddi Huang
Head Network Engineering & Operation
Telekomunikasi Indonesia International Pte Ltd
Singapore
freddi@telin.sg
View Accreditation Foil
 

Dz Sing Lim
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Beng Hwee
View Accreditation Foil
Lim Poh Chuah
Director
i3 Solutions Group Pte Ltd
Singapore
poh.chuah.lim@i3solutionsgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chi Yee Ling
View Accreditation Foil
Kai Sang Lock
View Accreditation Foil
Brent Fong Kai Mun
Technical Director
DSCO Group Pte. Ltd.
Singapore
brent.fong@dsco.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Oswald Ng
Manager
ABB Pte Ltd
Singapore
oswald.ng@sg.abb.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Lewis
Associate Director
AECOM Singapore Pte. Ltd
Singapore
ian.lewis@aecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert M. Pe
Lead Principal, Critical Facilities
South East Asia Taiwan Hong Kong
Hewlett-Packard
Singapore
robert-m_pe@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
J M TAN
Director
Bescon Consulting Engineers Pte
Singapore
jmtan@bescon.com.sg
View Accreditation Foil
Han Ming Kuang
DC Consulting Head, DC Centre of Competence - APJ
Schneider Electric IT Business
Singapore
mingkuang.han@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^


Slovakia

Mr. Marian Hauskrecht
Data Centre Consultant
Systeming
Bratislava, Slovakia
mhauskrecht@systeming.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Michal Holenia
IT Architect
IBM Slovakia Ltd.
Bratislava, Slovakia
michal_holenia@sk.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Kujan
Chief Electrical Engineer
VNET, a.s.
Bratislava, Slovakia
vladimir.kujan@vnet.eu
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jan Mihalik
Data Center Design & Consulting
DCpro s. r. o.
Bratislava, Slovakia
jan.mihalik@dcpro.sk
View Accreditation Foil
Tomás Tichý
Project manager and Consultant
EMM-T
Bratislava, Slovakia
tomas.tichy@emm-t.sk
View Accreditation Foil


South Africa

Mark Conn
Director
CKR Consulting Engineers
Johannesburg, South Africa
mconn@ckr.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Bradley Hemphill B.Sc(eng) Pr.Eng
Cape Town, South Africa
bradley.hemphill@eeslive.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jean-Pierre Jordaan
Project Engineer
Claassen Auret Inc.
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
j-p@cai.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Leon Kleyn
Professional Engineer: Mechanical
TFMC
Centurion, Gauteng, South Africa
kleynl@tfmc.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Nesengani
Electrical Design Engineer
TFMC
Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
nesenganip@tfmc.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Riaan Herbst
Divisional Director – Intelligent Infrastructure
EOH
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Riaan.Herbst@EOH.co.za
Send Accreditation Foil
Charles F Selkirk Pr. Eng.; B. Sc. Eng.
Selkirk and Selkirk
Boron Facilities
Cape Town, South Africa
Charles@selkirkandselkirk.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Lee Smith
Dee Smith and Associates
Johannesburg, South Africa
lee@deesmith.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Olu Soluade, Pr Eng, Pr CPM
Green Star, AP
Midrand, South Africa
olu@aosconsulting.co.za
View Accreditation Foil
Wolf Stinnes
Solution Architect
Dimension Data
Cape Town, South Africa
wolf.stinnes@dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foil


Spain

Ricardo Abad
Director
Quark TS
Madrid, Spain
ricardo.abad@quarkts.com
View Accreditation Foil
Siddharta Aldavero
Quark by Aceco TI
Madrid, Spain
siddharta.aldavero@quarkts.com
View Accreditation Foil
Joaquín Cerrato Rojas
Senior Electromechanical Engineer (Msc)
Aguilera Ingenieros, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
sec@aguilera-ingenieros.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Antonio Castellanos Cordeiro
Mechanical engineer (Energy Engineering specialization)
Iberia Group
Madrid (Spain) and Mexico DF (Mexico)
acastellanos@iberiagroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Dominguez
View Accreditation Foil
Geoff Fox
Head of Engineering
DigiPlex
gfox@foxem s.com
View Accreditation Foil
Lluís Gironella Ferrer
Director
BGC / B Barcelona Consulting
Barcelona - Spain
lgironella@bgc.cat
View Accreditation Foil
Francesc Galobardes
Quark by Aceco TI
Madrid, Spain
francesc.galobardes@quarkts.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oscar Pons Guillén
Data Center Solution Architect & Business Development
Schneider Electric
Barcelona, Spain
oscar.pons@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ana Gordillo Hidalgo
Lead Electrical Engineer
Hewlett-Packard
Madrid, Spain
ana.gordillo-hidalgo@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto López Capapé
Senior Electromechanical Engineer (Msc)
Aguilera Ingenieros, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
sec@aguilera-ingenieros.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alfonso Marin
Data Center Consultant
Colt Technologies
Barcelona, Spain
View Accreditation Foil
Gerardo Fernandez Marti
Project Manager
Quark by Aceco TI
Madrid, Spain
View Accreditation Foil
Rafael Martín Salinas
Industrial Engineer
ACT Sistemas S.L.U. - Ayesa
Seville, Spain
rmartin@ayesa.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mª Elena Moreno Mendoza
Senior Electromechanical Engineer (Msc)
Aguilera Ingenieros, S.A.
Madrid, Spain
sec@aguilera-ingenieros.com
View Accreditation Foil
 Carlos Nacarino
General Manager
Emerald Telecom & Data Center
Madrid, Spain
cnacarino@emeraldsa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Laura Olias
Hewlett-Packard Company
Lead Mechanical Engineer
laura.olias-sanz@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
 Javier Peral Alcón
Industrial Engineer
ACT Sistemas S.L.U. - Ayesa
Seville, Spain
jperal@ayesa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manuel Aldeanueva Perea
Quark by Aceco TI
Madrid, Spain
View Accreditation Foil
 
Isidro Ramos
Engineer & CEO
Aquads Technologies
Madrid, Spain
iramos@aquads.com
View Accreditation Foil
Garcerán Rojas
General Manager
P.Q.C. - Power Quality Control, S.L.
Bilbao, Spain
garceran@pqc.es
View Accreditation Foil


Sri Lanka

Lahiru Senadheera
Design Engineer
N-able Private Limited
Colombo, Western Province, Sri Lanka
lahiru@n-able.biz
View Accreditation Foil
 


Sweden

Sören Karlsson
Datacenter solutions architect
APC by Schneider
Sollentuna, Sweden
soren.karlsson@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Eriksson
Data Center Design & Consulting
ToP\\\'s El Värme Kylteknik AB
Stockholm, Sweden
peter@tops.se
View Accreditation Foil


Switzerland

Andrea Luigi Campomilla
Senior electrical and telecommunications engineer Bsc, EMBA
Interxion Switzerland
Zurich, Switzerland
andreaca@interxion.com;andrea.campomilla@hispeed.ch
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Kurth
View Accreditation Foil
André Oppermann
View Accreditation Foil
André Zürrer DONE
Vize President
Barclays – Head of Engineering Central and Easter Europe
Zürich – Switzerland
andre.zuerrer@barclays.com
View Accreditation Foil


Taiwan

Chen Hua Chen
Electrical P.E.
Sine&Associates M/E Consultants
Taipei, Taiwan
chen0822@sine1977.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Hung-Hui Chen
Associate Manager
United Integrated Services
Taipei, Taiwan
blake@uisco.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Kuochuan Chu
CEO
Sunrise Professional Electrical Consultants Co.
Keelung City, Taiwan
Kuochuanchu@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Chia Sung Huang
G.M.
ISMC
Taipei, Taiwan
anderson@ismc.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Henry Hung
HVAC P.E.
HECC
Taipei, Taiwan
hecc.mep.@msa.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil
Yu-Fu Kuo
Vice G.M. / HVAC&R P.E.
Chyi Ding Technologies Co., Ltd.
Hsinchu County, Taiwan
chriskuo@chd-tech.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
BC Lee
IT Architect
HVAC P.E.
IBM
Taipei, Taiwan
bclee@tw.ibm.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kuei-Peng Lee
Assistant Professor
National Taipei University of Technology
Taipei City, Taiwan
kplee@ntut.edu.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Chin-Yuan Lin
General Manager/ Electrical Engineer
Heng Kai Inc.
Taipei, Taiwan
hk@ms2.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil
Chi-Yang Lin
P.E.
EAK Engineering and Technology Co.Ltd.
Taipei City, Taiwan
sen@eak.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Huo-yen Michael Liu
General Manager & P.E.
MIEtech Engineering Consultant Company Ltd.
Taipei,Taiwan
michael@mietech.net
View Accreditation Foil
CHUN-HUNG LIN
Engineering Manager
GUAN CHUNG HVAC Company
Taipei,Taiwan(R.O.C)
gc2362@gmail.com;lin29203786@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Hawan Tarng
Electrical Engineer
Chunghwa Telecom /Enterprise Business Group
Taipei City, Taiwan
netbugs@cht.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Hsien-Tung Wang
General Manager
EKC Energy and Environmental Control, Ltd.
Taipei City, Taiwan
Wilson@ekc.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Chang Jung Wu
General Manager & P.E.
EAK Engineering and Technology Co., Ltd.
Taipei City, Taiwan
hubert@eak.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Wyvern P.Y. Wu
Director/EMT
Tsung-Ying System Integration Co;Ltd.
Taipei, Taiwan
wyvern.wu@msa.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil

Chien Hsing Wu
PRINCIPAL
C.H.WU CONSULTING ENGINEERS
Taipei, Taiwan
wandl@ms68.hinet.net
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jiang Yaw-Jang
Engineer
Chunghwa Telcom
Taipei City, Taiwan
zz021889@cht.com.tw
View Accreditation Foil
Yeung Ho, Eric
View Accreditation Foil


Thailand

Taweep Assavasangthong
Vice President
Mitr Technical Consultants
Bangkok,Thailand
taweep@mitr.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sahapon Choomsai Na Ayudhya
View Accreditation Foil
Puwanart Hoontrakoon
Data Center Consultant
Professional Data Center Consultant Co.,Ltd.
Nonthaburi, Thailand
puwanarth@pdcc.co.th
View Accreditation Foil
Sutee Intarasorn
Engineering manager
Powermatic Co.,Ltd.
Nonthaburi, Thailand
sutee@powermatic.co.th
View Accreditation Foil


Prasopchai Jalasup
View Accreditation Foil
Suchart Manomayangoon
Director
Powermatic Co.,Ltd.
Nonthaburi, Thailand
suchart@powermatic.co.th
View Accreditation Foil
Kasem Nicharoen
Project Director
Aurecon Consulting (Thailand) Co.,Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
kasem.nincharoen@aurecongroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nara Nonnapha
Bangkok, Thailand
View Accreditation Foil
Wattana Poonjeen
View Accreditation Foil
Chumpon Sarnsamak
Assistant Vice President
Unitrio Technology Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
chumpon.s@unitrio.co.th
View Accreditation Foil
Tana Sawatronapak
Project Manager
Ove Arup (Thailand) Limited
Bangkok, Thailand
tana.sawatronapak@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sompoche Sirichote
Associate Director
Meinhardt (Thailand) Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
sompoche@meinhardt.net
View Accreditation Foil
Somjin Suvanvichian
View Accreditation Foil
 


Turkey

Onur Avci Arslan
View Accreditation Foil
Ibrahim Erol
Application Engineering Manager
Emerson Network Power
Istanbul, Turkey
ibrahim.erol@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alphan Erdem
Data Center Segment Manager
Schneider Elektrik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey
alphan.erdem@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Seref Ertekin
Sales Manager
Kare Bilisim
Istanbul, Turkey
sertekin@karebil.com
View Accreditation Foil
Atilla GORMUS
Key Account Manager, Datacenter Solutions
Emerson Network Power, Turkey&Central Asia
Istanbul, Turkey
atilla.gormus@emerson.com; atilagormus@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Senol Gurvit
Principal
ITPS IT Professional Services
Istanbul, Turkey
senol.gurvit@itps.com.tr
View Accreditation Foils
Gurcan Zihni Ihtiyar
Network Group Director
Telemobil Bilgi Iletisim Hizmetleri
Istanbul, Turkey

View Accreditation Foil
Nail Kantarci
Technical Manager
Dogus Elektrik Elektronic Ltd
Istanbl, Turkey
View Accreditation Foil
Seçkin Köksal
Project Engineer
Grup Eksen Bilişim
Istanbul / Turkey
seckin@grupeksen.com.tr
View Accreditation Foil
Kerim Oktay
Technical Director
RED Engineering Design Ltd.
Istanbul, Turkey
koktay@red-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Peyman Soltani
Data Center Infrastructure Consultant
Soltani Consultant
Turkey ( EMEA)
peymansoltani@gmail.com; peymansoltani@alum.sharif.edu
View Accreditation Foil
Ilyas Turgut
General Manager
Teletek Cloud Computing and Communication Services Inc.
Istanbul, Turkey
ilyas.turgut@teletek.net.tr
View Accreditation Foils
Osman Uzuner
View Accreditation Foil


Ukraine

Yurii Kozhukhar
Engineering systems department deputy chief
NVISION-UKRAINE, PJSC
Kyiv, Ukraine
YKozhuhar@nvision-group.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oleg Kravets
Project Engineer
Schneider Electric
Kyiv, Ukraine
Oleg.Kravets@schneider-electric.com; onkravets@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Roman Osadchyi
Schneider Electric
Kyiv, Ukraine
Roman.Osadchyi@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Vitalii Pasichnyk
De Novo
Kyiv, Ukraine
vitalii.pasichnyk@de-novo.biz
View Accreditation Foil
Nick Prokopets
Technoserv Ukraine
Diamant BC, 4 Lepse blvd., Kiev, Ukraine
nprokopets@technoserv.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jump to top ^


United Arab Emirates

Mansoor Abid
Mechanical Engineer
AECOM
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Junaid Ashraf
Accredited Tier Designer
Schneider Electric
UAE
junaidashraf.1984@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil

Sheik Sathik Batcha
Manager- Electrical
Emirates Technical Associates
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Syed Fiyaz
Datacenter Software Engineer
Schneider Electric
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Ghafary
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
pierregh@hotmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Roger Habr
Director
MDS - Site & Power
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
rogerh@mdsuae.ae
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Johnston
Associate Director
Waterman International
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
mjohnston@waterman-int.com
View Accreditation Foils
Juby Joseph
Sales Manager - Site Division Mideast Data Systems
MDS Site & Power
United Arab Emirates
juby.datacenterspecialist@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foils
Karuppiah.Karuppiah
Team Leader-Site services
United Computer & Management Consultancy Company LLC.
Dubai, Uniter Arab Emirates, and UAE.
kbavesh@gmail.com / karuppia@ae.gbm.ihost.com
View Accreditation Foil
Naveed Khan
Regional Manager Business Development
CNS TECHNOLOGIES
DUBAI UAE
Naved.khan@cnstechno.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Keserwany
Regional Data center consultant
GBM
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Mark@ae.gbm.ihost.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mustapha Louni
Data Center Consultant
Schneider Electric
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
mustapha.louni@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fadi Maassarani
Project Manager
PTS Consulting
Abu Dhabi, Unite Arab Emirates
F adi.maassarani@pts consulting.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mohamad Mechli
Technical Sales Support Manager MENA
Emerson Network Power
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
Sethumadhav Menon
Estimation Manager
Thermo LLC
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
ANIL MENON
PARTNER/DIRECTOR
CKR CONSULTING ENGINEERS/CKR IT CONSULTING
SOUTH AFRICA/INDIA/QATAR/DUBAI
amenon@ckr.ae
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Mendes BEng (Hons) IEng MIET
AC Power Sales Manager – Middle East and North Africa
Emerson Network Power
Dubai, UAE
Andrew.mendes@emerson.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Miller
Senior Associate
Waterman International
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
kmiller@waterman-int.com
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Morgan
Managing Director
Waterman International
Dubai, UAE
GMorgan@waterman-int.com
View Accreditation Foil
Noriel Ong
Critical Facilities Mechanical Engineer
Syska Hennessy Group MENA
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
nong@syska.com
View Accreditation Foil
Krushna Prasad Prusty
Principal Solution Architect
Server Shelter Technology LLC
Dubai, UAE
prusty@servershelter.ae
View Accreditation Foil
 
Frelix Ummer
Presales Specialist – ELV & Datacenter
Emircom LLC
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
frelix@emircom.com
View Accreditation Foil
SureshKumar Veedu
Senior Electrical Engineer
AECOM
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil
P. Venkatachalam
Manager- Plumbing, Drainage & Fire Fighting
Emirate Technical Associates
Abu Dhabi, Dubai
View Accreditation Foil
Mahmoud Qammaz
Manager- HVAC
Emirates Technical Associates
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
View Accreditation Foil

Prashanth Quadras
Data Centre Infrastructure Solution Architect
Dimension Data
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
prashanth.quadras@dimensiondata.com
View Accreditation Foils
Sureshkumar E.V
Senior Electrical Engineer
AECOM
Abu Dhai,UAE
sureshkumarev@yahoo.co.uk
View Accreditation Foil
Muhammad Naveed Saeed
Data Center Solutions Director
Schneider Electric
Dubai, UAE
naveed.saeed@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Nabil Wazz
Executive Director
NABS Integrated Technical Services
Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
nabilw@nabs-its.com
View Accreditation Foils


United Kingdom

Robert Bath
Director, Engineering
Digital Realty Trust
London, United Kingdom
rbath@digitalrealtytrust.com
View Accreditation Foil
Julio Bazo Alba
Project Manager
Digital Realty
London, United Kingdom
View Accreditation Foil

Anthony Blyth CEng MIET
Datacentre Design
Barclays
London, United Kingdom
anthony.blyth@barclays.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jeffrey Brindle
Technical Director
Critical Design Solutions Limited
London, United Kingdom
jeffrey@criticaldesignsolutions.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Burke
Arup
Cardiff, UK
kevin.burke@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
David Cameron
Director
Operational Intelligence Ltd
Manchester/London UK
davidcameron@dc-oi.com
View Accreditation Foil
Simon Quail Davies
Associate
AECOM
London, United Kingdom
simon.davies@aecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
Barry Elliott
Partner
Capitoline LLP
London, United Kingdom
belliott@capitoline.co.uk
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Finch
Mechanical Design & Engineering Director
Digital Realty (UK) Limited
London, United Kingdom
pfinch@digitalrealtytrust.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matt Flowerday
Director/Partner
Capitoline LLP
United Kingdom
mflowerday@capitoline.org
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Fowler
Associate Director
Hewlett Packard Critical Facilities Services Ltd
London, United Kingdom
steven.fowler@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Golding
Director Engineering and Design
Digital Realty Trust
London, United Kingdom
mrgolding@digitalrealty.com
View Accreditation Foil
Oliver Goodman
Head of Engineering
e-shelter
London, United Kingdom
oliver.goodman@e-shelter.co.uk
View Accreditation Foil
Russel Greenwood
Director
Hoare Lea
United Kingdom
RusselGreenwood@hoarelea.com
View Accreditation Foil

Michalis Grigoratos
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Hastings
Associate Power Systems Engineer
Arup
London, United Kingdom
mike.hastings@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Hayes
Director
Keysource
Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom
andy.hayes@keysource.co.uk
View Accreditation Foil
David Healy
Associate Director
Arup
London, United Kingdom
david.healy@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Steve Henson
Solutions Architect  
APC by Schneider Electric
Potters Bar, UK  
Steve.Henson@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Hirst
Global Services Director
Sudlows
Manchester, United Kingdom
andyhirst@sudlows.com
View Accreditation Foil
Malcolm Howe BEng(Hons) CEng MCIBSE
Partner
Cundall Johnston & Partners LLP
London, United Kingdom
m.howe@cundall.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Yan Ke
Electrical Associate
Hewlett Packard
yan.ke@hp.com
London, United Kingdom
View Accreditation Foil
Luke Kubicki
EMEA Data centers Lead
AECOM
London, UK
luke.kubicki@aecom.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Lewis
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Metcalf CEng
Arup
London, United Kingdom
greg.metcalf@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Stephen Lorimer
Head Of Design
Keysource
Horsham, Sussex, United Kingdom
enquiries@keysource.co.uk
View Accreditation Foil
Richard Lumb
Technical Director
Future-Tech
Wokingham, United Kingdom
rlumb@future-tech.co.uk
View Accreditation Foil
Eur Ing Gary Plowman C Eng FIET
Managing Director
Blue Tor Consulting
Brighton, United Kingdom
gary@blue-tor.co.uk
View Accrediation Foil
Moni Rassaque
Associate Director
Hewlett Packard Critical Facilities Services Ltd
London, United Kingdom
moni.razzeque@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Stefan Sadokierski
CPEng Arup
London, United Kingdom
stefan.sadokierski@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Darren Taylor
Senior Specialist Projects Manager
Sudlows
Manchester, United Kingdom
darrentaylor@sudlows.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gerard Thibault
View Accreditation Foil
Nicholas Vaney
Director
Red Engineering Design Ltd
Oxford, United Kingdom
nvaney@red-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Waddell, C Eng
Director
Norman Disney & Young
London, United Kingdom
b.waddell@ndy.com
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Whitfield
Director
Red Engineering Design Ltd
Oxford, United Kingdom
iwhitfield@red-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil

Gareth Williams
Associate Director
Arup
Cardiff, United Kingdom
gareth.williams@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew Winter
View Accreditation Foil
Eur Ing Pawel Wlodarczak MSc CEng MCIBSE
MASHRAE
Principal Mechanical Engineer, CSF EMEA
Hewlett-Packard Company
pawel.wlodarczak@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jakub Wolski
Engineering Team Manager
Schneider Electric
London, UK
jakub.wolski@schneider-electric.com
View Accreditation Foil
 


USA

Judson H. Adams, P.E.
President
POWER MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
Nashville, Tennessee
jadams@powermgmt.com
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Arias, P.E.
Director of Electrical Division
Ingemel SA LLC
Pembroke Pines, Flordia, USA
pedroa@ingemel.com
View Accreditation Foil
Julian Astbury CEng, P.E., C.E.M., ATD, LEED AP
Associate Principal
Arup
Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA
julian.astbury@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Terry Autry
Senior Vice President, PE, LEED AP BD+C
RMH Group Consulting Engineers
Lakewood, Colorado, USA
tautry@rmhgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
John Barnett
President
Barnett Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
john.barnett@bce-eng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Barrios Marquez, PE
Electrical Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
AMarquez@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rajan Battish
Principal
RTKL Associates, Inc
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
rbattish@rtkl.com
View Accreditation Foil
John Beckman
View Accreditation Foil
Chad Beery
Mechanical Engineer
Peters, Tschantz & Associates
Akron, Ohio, USA
cbeery@ptaengineering.com
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Bonilla
View Accreditation Foil
James G. Bowman
View Accreditation Foil
Dee Brown, P.E.
Principal / Sr. Project Manager
Brown Engineers, LLC
Little Rock, AR, USA
DBrown@BrownEngineers.net
View Accreditation Foil
Yigit Bulut, PE
Managing Principal
EYP Mission Critical Facilities, Inc. / HP CFS
Los Angeles, CA USA
ybulut@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brian Caney, PE
Electrical Platform Lead
M+W US, Inc
Albany, New York, USA
brian.caney@mwgroup.net
View Accreditation Foil
Vince Carabelos, PE
President
AC Mechanical & Engineering
Denver, Colorado, USA
vince@hvacdenver.com
View Accreditation Foil
Paul S. Carastro, P.E.
President
Carastro & Associates, Inc.
Tampa, Florida, USA
paul.carastro@carastro.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kenneth Chen, PhD, PE, LEED AP
Global Solution Architect
Global Infrastructure Consulting Services
Dell, Inc.
New York, New York, USA
Kenneth_C@DELL.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Chiddix
Vice President, Mechanical
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado, USA
tchiddix@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michael J. Clausner, P.E.
Electrical Engineer
Bick Group
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
mclausner@bickgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tiffany A. Clute
View Accreditation Foil
Benjamin F. Coe, PE
Director
Pond & Co.
Norcross GA, USA
coeb@pondco.com
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Craig
AKF Group
New York, NY, USA
acraig@akfgroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Antonio Colas Tomas
Design Manager
Digital Realty
San Francisco, California. USA
acolas@digitalrealty.com
View Accreditation Foil
Anastasios Douvikas
View Accreditation Foil
Aaron Duda
Principal in Charge
HP CFS / EYP MCF
Chicago, Illinois, USA
aduda@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Earp
Vice President, Electrical Engineer
Page Southerland Page, LLP
Austin, Texas, USA
tearp@pspaec.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mike Edie
Sr. Sales Engineer
Digital Realty
San Francisco, California, USA
medie@digitalrealty.com
View Accreditation Foil
Charles P. Eggert
Principal Mechanical Engineer
HP Critical Facilities Services / EYP Mission Critical Facilities, Inc.
Chicago, IL, USA
ceggert@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Timothy D. Eickman
Director Mechanical and Electrical Services
McGough Companies
St. Paul, Minnesota, USA
teickman@mcgough.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert C. Eichelman, P.E., LEED™AP
Technical Director
EYP Architecture & Engineering
Albany, NY, USA
beichelman@eypae.com
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Emert, P.E.
Director Mission Critical Engineering
Rosendin Electric
San Jose, California, USA
semert@rosendin.com
View Accreditation Foil
David Fiedler
Director of Technology
Modular Power Solutions
Austin,Texas
DFiedler@modularps.com
View Accreditation Foil
Earl Finlay
View Accreditation Foil


Mozart Faizi, PE
View Accreditation Foil

 

Lamont Fortune
Lead Mechanical Engineer - Data Center Facilities
UnitedHealth Group
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
lamont_fortune@uhc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Addam Friedl, PE
Mission Critical Facilities Practice Leader
Environmental Systems Design, Inc.
Chicago, Illinois, USA
afriedl@esdglobal.com
View Accreditation Foil
Fernando Garcia
CEO
INGENIUM LA
Miami, Florida, USA
fgarcia@ingenium.la
View Accreditation Foil
Curtis Lee Gibson
Power Solutions Manager
Generac Power Systems
Stockton, California, USA
Curt.Gibson@generac.com
View Accreditation Foil
Mark A. Gipe, PE
Mechanical Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
MGipe@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Micah D. Guild, PE
Mechanical Project Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
MGuild@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
William G Gembinski
Engineer, Systems and Control Group
Critical Facilities Services
Atlanta, GA, USA
bill.gembinski@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Samuel Graves
View Accreditation Foil
  Thomas Hamernik
Project Manager
Hanson Professional Services Inc.
Oak Brook, Illinois, USA
thamernik@hanson-inc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Terry Hamilton
Tier IV Consulting Group
Lee's Summit, Missouri, USA
terry@tierivgroup.com
Edward C Hammond, PE
Principal
kW Mission Critical Engineering
Troy, New York, USA
ehammond@kwmce.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Harris, P.E.
Electrical Engineer
Harris Consulting Engineers, LLC
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
tharris@harrisengineers.com
View Accreditation Foil
Simon D. Harkins, P.E.
Head of Product Development
Modular Power Solutions
San Jose, California, USA
sharkins@modularps.com
View Accreditation Foil
Kevin Healey
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mark Hartfiel
Principal
Tier IV Consulting Group
Lee's Summit, Missouri, USA
mark@tierivgroup.com
Dan R. Heggem, PE
Vice President, Electrical
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
DHeggem@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bruce Hellmer
Senior Engineer
Tier IV Consulting Group, Inc.
Lee's Summit, Missouri, USA
bruce@tierivgroup.com
View Accredidation Foil
Guy Herr
Principal
Michaud Cooley Erickson
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
gherr@michaudcooley.com
View Accreditation Foil
Barton Hogge, P.E., LEED AP
Project Manager / Mission Critical Services
Affiliated Engineers Inc.
Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA
bhogge@aeieng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Frank W. Jenkins
Senior Electrical Engineer
TechSite
Plain City, Ohio
frank.jenkins@techsiteplan.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gary E. Johnson
Principal
BKM Mission Critical Facilities
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Johnson@bkm-mcf.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Christopher M. Johnston, PE
Critical Facilities Chief Engineer
Syska Hennessy Group
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
cjohnston@syska.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dennis Julian
Principal
Integrated Design Group, Inc.
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
djulian@idgroupae.com
View Accreditation Foil
Debra Vieira
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Kaploun, PE
Principal
Sigma 7 Design
New York, NY, USA
akaploun@sigma7design.com
View Accreditation Foil
Troy E Kerekes, PE
Sr. Facilities Electrical Engineer with Honors (2012)
SAS TX MCKINNEY DEMAND SERVIC
Troy_Kerekes@raytheon.com
McKinney, TX, USA
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jacqueline Kershaw
Director of Engineering
TECHnology SITE Planners
Ohio, USA
Jackie.Kershaw@techsiteplan.com
View Accreditation Foil


Firooz Keshavarzi
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick W Klanac
Associate/Sr Mechanical Engineer
Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc.
Akron, Ohio, USA
pklanac@ptaengineering.com
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Korstad, PE
Vice President, Electrical
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
GKorstad@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jacob Z. Kulhanek, PE, ATD, LEED AP
Senior Project Manager
The Christman Company
Lansing, MI 48933
jacob.kulhanek@christmanco.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Thomas Ladson
Sr. Electrical Engineer
TiePoint Engineering, P.C.
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
TLadson@TiePoint.com
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas Langran
View Accreditation Foil
Michael J. Langton, P.E., C.E.M., ATD
Associate Principal
Redding Linden Burr -- MEP Consulting Engineers
Houston, Texas, USA
mlangton@rlengineers.com
View Accreditation Foil
Washington Leon, P.E.
Project Manager
Syska Hennesy Group
New York, NY USA
wleon@syska.com
View Accreditation Foil
Trenton W. Lindsley, PE
Electrical Project Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
TLindsley@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Charles Linkhart
View Accreditation Foil
Chi Leong (Christopher) Low, P.E.
View Accreditation Foil
Yury Lui, PE, LEED® AP+, CEM, BEMP, ATD
US Mechanical Department Lead, WW LEED Practice Lead
Principal
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmad Monajemi, PE
Lead Electrical Engineer, DC Design
Rosendin Electric
San Jose, California, USA
amonajemi@ieee.org
View Accreditation Foil
Mircea "Mitch" Maghiari
President
ENG Group, Inc.
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
mitchm@eng-group.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shadi Makarechi, P.E.
Senior Vice President
EDG2
Washington DC, USA
shadi.makarechi@edg2.com
View Accreditation Foil
Matthew J. Maldet, P.E.
FMS Sr. Facility Manager
Johnson Controls, Inc.
Newark, Delaware, USA
matthew.j.maldet@jci.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rick Malkemes
View Accreditation Foil
Kyle McCain
Electrical Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, CO, USA
kmccain@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Christopher McLean
Director of Design
The Markley Group
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
cmclean@markleygroup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Rob Meade
View Accreditation Foil
 Robert M Menuet, P.E., CEM
Senior Principal
GHT Limited
Arlington, VA, USA
rmenuet@ghtltd.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Minear
View Accreditation Foil
Takashi Mishima
Project Manager - Engineering
KAJIMA Building & Design Group
East Rutherford, New Jersey, USA
mishimat@kbdgroupusa.com
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Monforton, RCDD, NTS, ATD, ITIL
Vice President, Technology
Environmental Systems Design, Inc.
Chicago, Illinois, USA
smonforton@esdglobal.com
View Accreditation Foil
George M. Morrissey, P.E.
Principal
Morrissey Engineering, Inc.
Omaha, Nebraska, USA
gmorrissey@morrisseyengineering.com
View Accreditation Foil
Manu Mital, PhD, PE
Data Center Design, Mechanical Engineer
Global Net Access (GNAX)
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
mmital@gnax.net
View Accreditation Foil
Patrick Murphey
View Accreditation Foil
Jeremy Nichols
View Accreditation Foil
Gary W. Orazio, PE
President
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
GOrazio@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
  Keefe O'Toole
Project Engineer
The Engineering Enterprise
Alameda, California, USA
Keefe@engent.com
View Accreditation Foil
Freddy Padilla
View Accreditation Foil
Nicholas Pandrea III
View Accreditation Foil  
James E. Peters, PE
Partner/Sr Electrical Engineer
Peters, Tschantz & Associates, Inc.
Akron, Ohio, USA
jpeters@ptaengineering.com
View Accreditation Foil
Bowdoin Pfeifer
View Accreditation Foil
Wayne Pirtle
View Accreditation Foil
 
Harry J. Plummer, PE
Electrical Senior Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
HPlummer@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Masoud Pourali
President
KimiaPower PLLC
Raleigh, North Carolina, USA
mpourali@kimiapower.com
View Accreditation Foil
Shannon Purkey, PE
Lead Mechanical Engineer - Data Center Facilities
Director - Computational Fluid Dynamics Dept.
Purkey Engineering
Houston, Texas, USA
sdpurkey@gmail.com
View Accreditation Foil
Darren Regan
View Accreditation Foil
Todd Ravenscroft, PE, LEED AP
Associate Principal Electrical Engineer
Arup
San Francisco, California, USA
todd.ravenscroft@arup.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Reid
Vice President
Tiepoint Engineering, PC
Baltimore, Maryland, USA
breid@tiepoint.com
View Accreditation Foil
Sergey Reshetnyak, P.E.
Critical Facilities Technical Manager
Syska Hennessy Group
New York, NY USA
sreshetnyak@syska.com
View Accreditation Foil
Dominick A. “Nick” Santore, PE, LEED AP BD+C
Senior Electrical Engineer
O’Brien/Atkins Associates, PA
Research Triangle Park, North Carolina
nsantore@obrienatkins.com
View Accreditation Foil


Gregory Sawyer
View Accreditation Foil
Bradley Scheidt
Lead Electrical Engineer
UnitedHealth Group
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Bradley_Scheidt@uhc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Shapiro
Associate, Data Center Practice Lead
Morrison Hershfield Mission Critical
New York, New York, USA
sshapiro@morrisonhershfield.com
View Accreditation Foil
Tom Squillo
View Accreditation Foil
Elizabeth Slyziuk           
Senior Associate, Mechanical Engineer
Page Southerland Page, Inc.
Austin, TX USA
eslyziuk@pagethink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Jason K. Smith, PE, LEED AP
Principal
Inventrix Engineering, Inc.
Seattle, WA, USA
jasons@inventrixeng.com
View Accreditation Foil
Vali Sorell, PE
Critical Facilities Chief HVAC Engineer
Syska Hennessy Group
Charlotte, NC, USA
vsorell@syska.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert L. Spring, PE, LEED AP
Sr. Electrical Engineer
Zenith Systems, LLC
Cleveland, Ohio USA
rspring@zenithsystemsllc.com
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Steinmann, P.E.
Managing Principal
Glumac, Inc.
Santa Clara, California,  USA
msteinmann@glumac.com
View Accreditation Foil
George Stefanovici, PE
Vice President
Carastro & Associates, Inc.
Tampa, Florida, USA
george.stefanovici@carastro.com
View Accreditation Foil
William Tittle
Director MEP Services
Holder Construction Company
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
btittle@holder.com
View Accreditation Foil
Terry Thomas
View Accreditation Foil
Bryan Van Ost
View Accreditation Foil
James Warren, PE
Principal
kW Mission Critical Engineering
Troy, New York, USA
jwarren@kwmce.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Weber
Environmental Systems Design, Inc.
Chicago, Illinois, USA
rmweber@esdesign.com
View Accreditation Foil
Gary R. Wegman, PE
Electrical Senior Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
GWegman@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Steven Wencis
Chief Engineer
Truland Systems Corporation
Reston, Virginia, USA
swencis@Truland.com
View Accreditation Foil
David E. Wesemann, PE
Principal Engineer
Spectrum Engineers, Inc.
Salt Lake City, Utah, USA
dew@spectrum-engineers.com
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Williams
View Acreditation Foil
 
Richard A. Wilson, PE
View Accreditation Foil
Barry Ypya, PE, LEED AP BD+C
Principal
Purtle + Associates, LC
Shreveport, Louisiana, USA
bypya@purtle.net
View Accreditation Foil
Robert Yester
Design Principal
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado, USA
ryester@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
Greg Young
Worldwide Principal
HP CFS (EYPMCF)
San Francisco, CA USA
Greg.Young@hp.com
View Accreditation Foil
Brook K. Zion, PE, LEED AP
Mechanical Project Engineer
Swanson Rink, Inc.
Denver, Colorado , USA
BZion@swansonrink.com
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jump to top ^


Uruguay

Gustavo Frocht
Electrical Engineer
Arnaldo C. Castro S.A.
Montevideo- Uruguay
gfrocht@arnaldocastro.com.uy
View Accreditation Foil
 



Venezuela

Jose Manuel de Sousa
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Maria Victoria Lucca
BS Mechanical Engineer
Instaelectric CA
Caracas, Venezuela
Mvlucca@instaelectric.com
View Accreditation Foil
Raul Ledo Hernandez
Infrastructure Specialist
Dayco Host
Caracas, Venezuela
rl@daycohost.com 
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Manuel Gambino Choren
View Accreditation Foil

Jump to top ^

 
Uptime Institute © 2014 UptimeInstitute.com - All rights reserved